2019 - Final
RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1LSUSEC15-0215310.64786
2Ohio StateB1G13-1131530.63344
3ClemsonACC14-1411840.59911
4GeorgiaSEC12-2322720.54964
5AlabamaSEC11-23212090.54931
6Penn StateB1G11-217825100.52728
7FloridaSEC11-212201260.52596
8OregonPAC12-22194370.52018
9WisconsinB1G10-41166120.51826
10Notre DameIND11-2191238130.51508
11OklahomaXII12-25563380.51192
12AuburnSEC9-42010150.50494
13MinnesotaB1G11-2133453110.50024
14MichiganB1G9-414175140.49401
15Appalachian StateSBELT13-12224117410.49164
16MemphisAAC12-284675230.48694
17UtahPAC11-344750180.48582
18BaylorXII11-3311429170.48537
19NavyAAC11-2182282440.48530
20IowaB1G10-364534150.48084
21Florida AtlanticCUSA11-3153569520.46946
22Air ForceMWC11-23718116580.46442
23UCFAAC10-364988340.46206
24Boise StateMWC12-2293798460.46112
25CincinnatiAAC11-3671660310.45615
26Louisiana LafayetteSBELT11-32419123740.45481
27TexasXII8-594519220.44136
28Texas A&MSEC8-546264390.43540
29SMUAAC10-379095430.43301
30WashingtonPAC8-5411156210.43121
31USCPAC8-5167127200.42066
32VirginiaACC9-5307021250.41480
33San Diego StateMWC10-31184126600.41467
34Iowa StateXII7-6273130370.41108
35Louisiana TechCUSA10-36262101650.40569
36Western KentuckyCUSA9-48913109670.40389
37TennesseeSEC8-5753817270.40248
38Oklahoma StateXII8-5405448380.40126
39Kansas StateXII8-5842357190.39859
40KentuckySEC8-5763239400.39794
41IndianaB1G8-5426428660.39647
42Virginia TechACC8-5336766330.39402
43CaliforniaPAC8-51013049280.38898
44North CarolinaACC7-6265955420.38833
45Wake ForestACC8-5357559350.38724
46Arizona StatePAC8-5884054160.38699
47Michigan StateB1G7-6872816470.38283
48PittsburghACC8-51072763360.38073
49LouisvilleACC8-52311931300.37903
50BuffaloMAC8-5693999810.37681
51HawaiiMWC10-52810493610.37602
52MarshallCUSA8-5804284550.37313
53WyomingMWC8-59125115750.37287
54BYUIND7-6585567260.37014
55TulaneAAC7-6435180820.36695
56UABCUSA9-59548106870.36353
57Mississippi StateSEC6-751669560.36242
58Washington StatePAC6-7109365700.35662
59TempleAAC8-51085381570.35368
60MiamiACC6-7942958320.35127
61MissouriSEC6-6974446590.34938
62OhioMAC7-625821221040.34867
63Florida StateACC6-7715736620.34824
64Southern MissCUSA7-6796073880.34701
65Arkansas StateSBELT8-54910992830.34631
66TCUXII5-7604744480.34475
67South CarolinaSEC4-883362240.34460
68Georgia SouthernSBELT7-6995077950.34291
69Western MichiganMAC7-64774120860.34272
70Central MichiganMAC8-650891051000.34017
71Miami (OH)MAC8-61026871960.34011
72Utah StateMWC7-6737672780.33944
73NebraskaB1G5-7486932760.33871
74CharlotteCUSA7-6568683940.33773
75Ole MissSEC4-87241111100.32990
76LibertyIND8-598811271030.32971
77IllinoisB1G6-7747862450.32429
78Oregon StatePAC5-73410151510.32324
79DukeACC5-7937326530.32132
80Boston CollegeACC6-76810635490.32110
81Kent StateMAC7-654113891020.31972
82Georgia StateSBELT7-652116119680.31330
83ColoradoPAC5-7818741290.31247
84Ball StateMAC5-73979110910.31189
85TulsaAAC4-8665270690.30943
86Eastern MichiganMAC6-75794112840.30807
87West VirginiaXII5-71116542640.30420
88FIUCUSA6-79280102850.29977
89Texas TechXII4-8538552730.29958
90ArmyIND5-8100431131210.29763
91NevadaMWC7-6109102100790.29645
92SyracuseACC5-77710761630.29522
93PurdueB1G4-85510040720.29444
94StanfordPAC4-81067224500.29297
95San José StateMWC5-7451031211060.29132
96HoustonAAC4-87077681110.29011
97UCLAPAC4-86511037540.28801
98ToledoMAC6-682121118770.28685
99Louisiana MonroeSBELT5-736123961140.28529
100Fresno StateMWC4-85984941080.28246
101TroySBELT5-7381221251070.28127
102Middle Tennessee StateCUSA4-8639878930.27866
103NorthwesternB1G3-91203323990.27701
104Coastal CarolinaSBELT5-7104881301090.27176
105North TexasCUSA4-861971111150.27115
106ArizonaPAC4-88611145800.27069
107USFAAC4-81176174970.26895
108Northern IllinoisMAC5-711391107900.26503
109Colorado StateMWC4-878991141120.26081
110NC StateACC4-81199564980.24868
111RiceCUSA3-911658791130.24798
112MarylandB1G3-9103120141050.24533
113UNLVMWC4-81051051081010.24490
114Georgia TechACC3-91159622710.24466
115KansasXII3-99611447920.24190
116ArkansasSEC2-108511581180.23561
117East CarolinaAAC4-890126971230.23098
118VanderbiltSEC3-912211213890.22948
119UTSACUSA4-8114124851220.22071
120Texas StateSBELT3-9124921031190.20900
121RutgersB1G2-10128108101200.20840
122South AlabamaSBELT2-10127631041170.20314
123New MexicoMWC2-10110118901240.19054
124New Mexico StateIND2-10112127761260.17734
125Old DominionCUSA1-1112683911270.17174
126Bowling GreenMAC3-9129129861160.16585
127ConnecticutAAC2-10123128871250.15674
128UTEPCUSA1-111251251241270.13299
129AkronMAC0-121301171281270.08775
130MassachusettsIND1-111211301291270.06990