2015 - Week 7
20 Oct 2015

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1ClemsonACC6-01125140.57530
2BaylorXII6-014297190.55819
3UtahPAC6-028123020.53887
4LSUSEC6-012262010.53553
5AlabamaSEC6-12251530.52497
6Florida StateACC6-0182182110.51407
7Michigan StateB1G7-040146880.51080
8Ohio StateB1G7-0272485140.50257
9Oklahoma StateXII6-03222102220.49594
10IowaB1G7-037316370.49549
11TCUXII7-065492180.49501
12FloridaSEC6-154101360.49495
13Texas A&MSEC5-173210100.49039
14Notre DameIND6-183329150.48729
15MemphisAAC6-038589160.48096
16StanfordPAC5-110363550.47995
17ToledoMAC6-05916124410.47635
18OklahomaXII5-1351870130.46695
19HoustonAAC6-03143126460.46415
20Appalachian StateSBELT5-1331577820.45969
21MichiganB1G5-272133250.45717
22TempleAAC6-09319115290.44910
23Western KentuckyCUSA6-1462117430.44407
24NavyAAC4-1532060520.44124
25Ole MissSEC5-214532890.43197
26Mississippi StateSEC5-2711118260.43143
27CaliforniaPAC5-1178054170.43079
28PittsburghACC5-1702386320.42883
29Boise StateMWC5-22027104370.42094
30NorthwesternB1G5-294922120.42078
31BYUIND5-2215232210.42045
32GeorgiaSEC5-2443927270.41935
33WisconsinB1G5-2651347590.41745
34DukeACC5-16829107480.41377
35Texas TechXII5-2210053560.41236
36North CarolinaACC5-14957105360.41054
37USCPAC3-313178420.41033
38TennesseeSEC3-35376230.40680
39UCLAPAC4-2254734240.40553
40Penn StateB1G5-2603050390.40416
41West VirginiaXII3-316257600.39696
42MiamiACC4-2365143380.39641
43Utah StateMWC4-2523862450.39075
44Arizona StatePAC4-3463516350.38677
45WashingtonPAC3-384442300.38153
46MarshallCUSA6-18945128650.38140
47NC StateACC4-22944119800.38034
48Coastal CarolinaSBELT6-0411231291160.37879
49IllinoisB1G4-2733469530.37352
50AuburnSEC4-2557223340.37331
51Bowling GreenMAC5-29107110640.37080
52Washington StatePAC4-2516187310.37001
53KentuckySEC4-2587531280.36947
54Georgia SouthernSBELT5-18569122700.36499
55ArkansasSEC2-46283440.36090
56MissouriSEC4-3123737500.35756
57Louisiana TechCUSA4-33448103750.35557
58ArizonaPAC5-23911064610.35473
59Kansas StateXII3-3246714660.35204
60OregonPAC4-31910339470.34790
61Boston CollegeACC3-4102612840.34584
62IndianaB1G4-3269746580.34272
63East CarolinaAAC4-3457367540.34088
64LouisvilleACC2-450411490.33918
65NebraskaB1G3-4304657550.33684
66Northern IllinoisMAC4-3477781890.33509
67South CarolinaSEC3-457565330.33369
68Virginia TechACC3-4742819510.33204
69Western MichiganMAC3-3438221740.33047
70MinnesotaB1G4-3954079720.32659
71OhioMAC5-210870118570.32257
72Central MichiganMAC3-4564956780.31789
73VanderbiltSEC2-4119348790.31173
74Middle Tennessee StateCUSA3-4238452910.31161
75CincinnatiAAC3-3489880400.30889
76Southern MissCUSA4-3649099990.30762
77Georgia TechACC2-515894970.30270
78San Diego StateMWC4-31125095770.30034
79RutgersB1G3-3669645630.29876
80TulsaAAC3-34211161880.29668
81Air ForceMWC3-3776888930.29616
82USFAAC3-31076049620.29175
83TexasXII2-492632200.29113
84SyracuseACC3-36311355670.28188
85VirginiaACC2-4806411730.27528
86Wake ForestACC3-41135536680.27480
87Colorado StateMWC3-46983116950.26816
88AkronMAC3-41105873810.26525
89RiceCUSA3-310595781060.26265
90ConnecticutAAC3-4106591081080.25949
91Arkansas StateSBELT3-37811772850.25776
92NevadaMWC3-41116690940.25424
93Louisiana LafayetteSBELT2-387781111010.25203
94Iowa StateXII2-49074381160.24942
95FIUCUSA3-4109651251140.24761
96South AlabamaSBELT3-386116101710.24581
97MarylandB1G2-4881069690.24186
98ColoradoPAC3-48310991830.24153
99Old DominionCUSA3-31181041061040.23763
100New MexicoMWC4-3126118121960.22434
101BuffaloMAC2-4115711091060.22256
102Oregon StatePAC2-49811226980.22170
103Ball StateMAC2-575108651120.22011
104SMUAAC1-56799241160.21761
105ArmyIND2-59191961120.21350
106UNLVMWC2-51039474860.21200
107Kent StateMAC3-412986941050.21121
108PurdueB1G1-67681441160.21052
109HawaiiMWC2-51258840760.20667
110San José StateMWC3-4104120114920.20495
111TulaneAAC2-497115841160.20170
112Georgia StateSBELT2-4122921201000.19908
113Texas StateSBELT1-438128251160.19485
114IdahoSBELT2-481126981090.18346
115Louisiana MonroeSBELT1-599114171160.17941
116UTSACUSA1-612076711140.17176
117Fresno StateMWC2-5116121831020.16701
118MassachusettsIND1-58211958900.16698
119Florida AtlanticCUSA1-5114102931110.16364
120WyomingMWC1-6100101123860.16195
121TroySBELT1-5121105661160.15708
122UTEPCUSA2-41271221131160.15315
123UCFAAC0-710179761160.14903
124CharlotteCUSA2-41281241271030.14396
125Eastern MichiganMAC1-661129751100.14117
126UABCUSA0-079871291160.13952
127KansasXII0-613093411160.10527
128Miami (OH)MAC1-61241251121160.10294
129North TexasCUSA0-61171271001160.07620
130New Mexico StateSBELT0-696130591160.07058