2015 - Week 10
10 Nov 2015

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1ClemsonACC9-0362020.62934
2AlabamaSEC8-1313510.56549
3BaylorXII8-0150105280.55800
4OklahomaXII8-151275130.54282
5Notre DameIND8-17332580.54117
6LSUSEC7-11425830.54093
7Ohio StateB1G9-0251189150.53590
8Oklahoma StateXII9-0193880120.52532
9StanfordPAC8-115314140.52363
10IowaB1G9-0441876110.51795
11NavyAAC7-1181469400.51094
12FloridaSEC8-15793050.51062
13HoustonAAC9-02632119350.50554
14North CarolinaACC8-164796220.50474
15UtahPAC8-152223760.49720
16Michigan StateB1G8-1332665100.49673
17TCUXII8-1106668190.48697
18MichiganB1G7-255556270.48323
19Mississippi StateSEC7-2391342210.48108
20Florida StateACC7-2282343200.47767
21MemphisAAC8-188291180.47518
22USCPAC6-3231517170.47254
23ToledoMAC7-14816120430.46770
24WisconsinB1G8-271860470.46579
25BYUIND7-2412947290.46322
26Ole MissSEC7-313542470.46222
27TempleAAC8-1732173390.46218
28TennesseeSEC5-416192230.46108
29Appalachian StateSBELT7-2341784750.45822
30Boise StateMWC7-21736114490.45806
31UCLAPAC7-2354358250.45089
32Bowling GreenMAC7-2295107610.45015
33NorthwesternB1G7-296103290.44357
34Western KentuckyCUSA8-298586530.44225
35Texas A&MSEC6-3603013140.43298
36West VirginiaXII4-45074480.42711
37Penn StateB1G7-3722454450.41795
38ArkansasSEC5-4274812160.41513
39GeorgiaSEC6-3624226420.41294
40Louisiana TechCUSA7-32949110760.41173
41Western MichiganMAC6-3216459820.41146
42NC StateACC6-3226563670.40961
43Washington StatePAC6-3366161310.40267
44MiamiACC6-3536031370.39942
45PittsburghACC6-3773438440.39894
46Northern IllinoisMAC6-3246978590.39837
47Georgia SouthernSBELT6-26744123660.39673
48LouisvilleACC5-4583515460.39604
49CaliforniaPAC5-4405521300.39316
50OregonPAC6-31110851330.39220
51WashingtonPAC4-585219320.38909
52CincinnatiAAC5-4126777520.38867
53Air ForceMWC6-35939108890.38630
54DukeACC6-3497562500.37957
55AuburnSEC5-4516816260.37554
56Texas TechXII5-5410418560.37416
57MarshallCUSA8-210046128720.37203
58Central MichiganMAC5-4742872770.36851
59IllinoisB1G5-4684549580.36660
60San Diego StateMWC6-38351111780.35733
61Kansas StateXII3-563276700.35478
62Arkansas StateSBELT6-3569087730.35378
63Utah StateMWC5-4437093550.35329
64Coastal CarolinaSBELT8-1471261291250.35210
65Southern MissCUSA6-366801061040.34879
66Arizona StatePAC4-5457327410.34366
67Georgia TechACC3-642591380.34308
68NebraskaB1G4-6209146340.33659
69Virginia TechACC4-5467639510.33368
70MinnesotaB1G4-5923729840.32921
71USFAAC5-4885283620.32890
72Middle Tennessee StateCUSA4-5328953650.32781
73South CarolinaSEC3-6547110360.31636
74MissouriSEC4-51122044570.31496
75IndianaB1G4-53010734680.31414
76TexasXII4-5108539240.31245
77TulsaAAC5-43711574970.31216
78VanderbiltSEC3-6121436640.31164
79ArizonaPAC5-53811840790.30674
80KentuckySEC4-5768728540.30382
81OhioMAC5-49174116630.30147
82Iowa StateXII3-6795614710.29614
83Boston CollegeACC3-7128133940.29489
84VirginiaACC3-6825811740.29399
85ConnecticutAAC5-511141100880.29394
86East CarolinaAAC4-6697871600.29386
87BuffaloMAC5-410763118930.29101
88Colorado StateMWC4-575721171010.28686
89AkronMAC4-51234079990.27526
90NevadaMWC5-410593122870.27090
91FIUCUSA5-5101771271130.26890
92MarylandB1G2-764843800.26869
93TroySBELT3-68757821200.26284
94SyracuseACC3-66511035830.25514
95Wake ForestACC3-61096245860.25219
96San José StateMWC4-594101101920.24793
97ColoradoPAC4-61069455900.24691
98Louisiana LafayetteSBELT4-41031051251060.24155
99UNLVMWC3-68110264910.24042
100PurdueB1G2-76110050810.23969
101RiceCUSA4-593113901090.23795
102New MexicoMWC5-412699126950.23479
103South AlabamaSBELT4-499120103690.23066
104RutgersB1G3-6951197850.22524
105Ball StateMAC3-797103941170.20613
106Oregon StatePAC2-711492221050.20428
107Old DominionCUSA4-51131161151150.20216
108UTEPCUSA4-5127112113980.19439
109Florida AtlanticCUSA2-7110811041020.19335
110ArmyIND2-7102961091230.18641
111Georgia StateSBELT2-6117861211110.18630
112IdahoSBELT3-684128981080.18334
113Kent StateMAC3-613083991140.18159
114SMUAAC1-870121481220.17609
115TulaneAAC2-712098811250.17107
116Texas StateSBELT2-690127701070.17078
117MassachusettsIND1-886106671030.16988
118Fresno StateMWC2-7104117951120.16493
119HawaiiMWC2-811910957960.15955
120WyomingMWC1-998971121000.15652
121UABCUSA0-080791291250.15588
122UTSACUSA1-812288921190.15198
123Miami (OH)MAC2-81241141021240.13790
124New Mexico StateSBELT2-789129851100.13352
125CharlotteCUSA2-71251231241160.12567
126Louisiana MonroeSBELT1-8118122521250.12279
127Eastern MichiganMAC1-978130881210.11055
128North TexasCUSA1-8115125971180.11015
129UCFAAC0-10116111661250.10996
130KansasXII0-9129124231250.07906