2015 - Week 11
17 Nov 2015

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1ClemsonACC10-0683220.60989
2AlabamaSEC9-1302610.57770
3OklahomaXII9-1575770.57163
4Ohio StateB1G10-029989170.54392
5BaylorXII8-124865330.53774
6Notre DameIND9-1102737100.53751
7NavyAAC8-1131375440.52352
8Oklahoma StateXII10-0174484140.51850
9North CarolinaACC9-145086200.51685
10FloridaSEC9-158123630.51626
11IowaB1G10-0323678120.51622
12HoustonAAC10-03126107290.51109
13LSUSEC7-21831760.50028
14Florida StateACC8-2221648180.49909
15StanfordPAC8-214374050.49533
16Michigan StateB1G9-1482166110.49300
17MichiganB1G8-250564270.48535
18ToledoMAC8-14119113380.48020
19USCPAC7-3261831210.47398
20Ole MissSEC7-311551840.47179
21MemphisAAC8-276974220.47139
22UtahPAC8-261243880.46961
23Bowling GreenMAC8-2192102570.46960
24Appalachian StateSBELT8-2331791720.46940
25WisconsinB1G8-268661490.46825
26TCUXII9-1276377230.46540
27Mississippi StateSEC7-3451517240.46401
28TennesseeSEC6-423143260.46389
29ArkansasSEC6-42439490.45109
30NorthwesternB1G8-21041143130.44175
31Western KentuckyCUSA8-299093530.44164
32Texas A&MSEC7-3563222190.44070
33West VirginiaXII5-4511012420.43465
34BYUIND7-3433352340.43444
35UCLAPAC7-3404159310.43411
36TempleAAC8-2713568450.43284
37Washington StatePAC7-3345651160.43036
38GeorgiaSEC7-3663821250.42748
39PittsburghACC7-3752341390.42450
40OregonPAC7-3810542150.42339
41Georgia SouthernSBELT7-26330125700.42316
42Penn StateB1G7-3722254460.42142
43Boise StateMWC7-32543124580.42120
44Northern IllinoisMAC7-3167683620.41106
45MarshallCUSA9-28628128690.41024
46Louisiana TechCUSA7-33653115760.40739
47Air ForceMWC7-35240111860.40698
48CaliforniaPAC6-4286135320.40501
49Western MichiganMAC6-4156260850.40091
50LouisvilleACC6-4574726470.39904
51CincinnatiAAC6-4127385550.39421
52NC StateACC6-4208145710.39200
53San Diego StateMWC7-38329114780.38890
54Texas TechXII6-5310929510.38880
55Southern MissCUSA7-34467110960.38417
56MiamiACC6-4557516430.38145
57Arkansas StateSBELT7-3479390730.37240
58WashingtonPAC4-694327350.36706
59USFAAC6-4734681590.36624
60AuburnSEC5-5595915300.36593
61Arizona StatePAC5-5426828360.36525
62IllinoisB1G5-5744225630.36270
63Coastal CarolinaSBELT9-1461231291260.36224
64Central MichiganMAC5-5692570790.36195
65DukeACC6-4608258540.35951
66Virginia TechACC5-5546649500.34890
67NebraskaB1G5-6218853370.34858
68Utah StateMWC5-5397197610.34379
69Middle Tennessee StateCUSA5-5388562680.34276
70MissouriSEC5-51082047480.34025
71Georgia TechACC3-749581410.33237
72MinnesotaB1G4-6794523840.33110
73ArizonaPAC6-53511644520.33039
74VanderbiltSEC4-6124439560.32592
75OhioMAC6-49160117650.32530
76Kansas StateXII3-6655113750.32295
77South CarolinaSEC3-753745400.31606
78IndianaB1G4-61911819740.30950
79Colorado StateMWC5-56783121930.30590
80ConnecticutAAC5-511034100880.30539
81TexasXII4-61095410280.30105
82TulsaAAC5-53712171980.30002
83Boston CollegeACC3-7128134950.29767
84East CarolinaAAC4-6707867660.29766
85Iowa StateXII3-781579800.29743
86AkronMAC5-51134980990.29689
87KentuckySEC4-6779433600.29404
88NevadaMWC6-49295118830.29390
89BuffaloMAC5-510270112970.28254
90VirginiaACC3-7827714810.28223
91New MexicoMWC6-411791122640.27712
92MarylandB1G2-878652770.27412
93SyracuseACC3-76210611870.26918
94South AlabamaSBELT5-495113106670.26109
95Wake ForestACC3-71145224900.26035
96ColoradoPAC4-71008646920.25789
97FIUCUSA5-6103871271140.25315
98San José StateMWC4-68799103910.24862
99TroySBELT3-710164881210.24330
100PurdueB1G2-8649850820.23821
101Louisiana LafayetteSBELT4-51071011261070.23236
102UNLVMWC3-78510773940.22922
103Georgia StateSBELT3-6111801201040.22536
104Old DominionCUSA5-51121151191100.22499
105RutgersB1G3-7981178890.22245
106Ball StateMAC3-799102871170.21283
107RiceCUSA4-696124921120.20762
108Fresno StateMWC3-797111961090.19910
109TulaneAAC3-711897941200.19401
110MassachusettsIND2-893103761060.19315
111Florida AtlanticCUSA2-8115791081030.18926
112IdahoSBELT3-784128991130.18897
113Oregon StatePAC2-8116100301080.18837
114UTEPCUSA4-61271121091020.18360
115UTSACUSA2-812089951190.18003
116Kent StateMAC3-7130841011150.17208
117ArmyIND2-81051041161240.17182
118UABCUSA0-080721291260.16889
119Texas StateSBELT2-790127721050.16766
120SMUAAC1-976125551230.15984
121WyomingMWC1-10106961051010.15193
122HawaiiMWC2-9126114631000.14552
123New Mexico StateSBELT2-789130821110.13935
124Miami (OH)MAC2-91231201041250.13522
125CharlotteCUSA2-81211221231160.13258
126North TexasCUSA1-9125119791180.11982
127Louisiana MonroeSBELT1-9119126561260.11525
128Eastern MichiganMAC1-1088129981220.10731
129UCFAAC0-10122110691260.10600
130KansasXII0-10129108201260.10344