2015 - Week 12
24 Nov 2015

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1ClemsonACC11-07134020.59291
2OklahomaXII10-1685150.56970
3AlabamaSEC10-12621010.56909
4BaylorXII9-114458190.54785
5NavyAAC9-1141175380.52588
6Notre DameIND10-1113448130.52004
7Ohio StateB1G10-137769230.51630
8Michigan StateB1G10-149164540.51230
9FloridaSEC10-159104460.51185
10IowaB1G11-0313683140.50861
11North CarolinaACC10-184984170.50754
12Oklahoma StateXII10-1154265160.49965
13Florida StateACC9-2191556220.49901
14MichiganB1G9-244561210.49346
15StanfordPAC9-217393970.49197
16ToledoMAC9-13614109360.49003
17Ole MissSEC8-3948830.48631
18Mississippi StateSEC8-3292613180.46860
19HoustonAAC10-14237113390.46727
20LSUSEC7-328325100.46659
21TennesseeSEC7-425183240.46354
22Appalachian StateSBELT8-2302093790.46333
23TCUXII9-2225453290.45926
24Western KentuckyCUSA9-2579101510.45563
25NorthwesternB1G9-2103441120.45068
26Texas A&MSEC8-3562523200.44856
27OregonPAC8-34963180.44786
28UtahPAC8-371212890.44474
29TempleAAC9-2732271410.44310
30UCLAPAC8-3452857250.44191
31GeorgiaSEC8-3652420270.44160
32WisconsinB1G8-379959500.44037
33BYUIND8-3433160370.43921
34Bowling GreenMAC8-329399620.43899
35Washington StatePAC8-3354355150.43818
36USCPAC7-4382926260.43369
37MemphisAAC8-3107573280.43123
38West VirginiaXII6-4571225450.42899
39ArkansasSEC6-512531110.42821
40PittsburghACC8-3673843320.42281
41Air ForceMWC8-34140104640.41995
42Northern IllinoisMAC8-3236488550.41555
43Penn StateB1G7-4702349470.40690
44MarshallCUSA9-28927128720.40462
45Louisiana TechCUSA8-35045117820.40266
46Georgia SouthernSBELT7-3603597800.40169
47Boise StateMWC7-42046120560.40164
48San Diego StateMWC8-37630122810.39684
49USFAAC7-4524177460.39456
50Southern MissCUSA8-33471115910.39291
51CaliforniaPAC6-5275719350.39164
52NC StateACC7-4247752740.39037
53MiamiACC7-4587224400.38270
54Texas TechXII6-5310829530.38042
55LouisvilleACC6-5475521480.37932
56Western MichiganMAC6-5216366860.37448
57AuburnSEC6-5556022330.37174
58WashingtonPAC5-692342430.37156
59Arizona StatePAC6-5397334310.37135
60Arkansas StateSBELT7-3489295780.36481
61Central MichiganMAC6-5773378830.35816
62CincinnatiAAC6-5139581520.35616
63NebraskaB1G5-6188754340.34727
64Middle Tennessee StateCUSA6-5408367750.34716
65Utah StateMWC6-5466798610.34652
66Virginia TechACC5-6545838540.34183
67MinnesotaB1G5-6804733710.33814
68ConnecticutAAC6-51091992590.33518
69IllinoisB1G5-6785235660.33340
70OhioMAC7-48868124650.33265
71Coastal CarolinaSBELT9-2531241291260.33220
72MissouriSEC5-61121736490.33016
73DukeACC6-5649162600.32676
74East CarolinaAAC5-6636670700.31939
75Kansas StateXII4-6755917680.31807
76IndianaB1G5-61611630760.31498
77KentuckySEC5-6688537630.31293
78AkronMAC6-51025187920.31223
79Colorado StateMWC6-57480123890.31101
80VanderbiltSEC4-7122627570.30930
81ArizonaPAC6-63211746580.30877
82Georgia TechACC3-861612420.30711
83South CarolinaSEC3-851767440.29818
84VirginiaACC4-7727815670.29756
85Boston CollegeACC3-8128112970.29595
86TexasXII4-6110569300.29351
87NevadaMWC6-59586119870.28345
88TulsaAAC5-633122741010.28041
89Iowa StateXII3-8856514840.27626
90New MexicoMWC6-511689125730.26260
91San José StateMWC5-68798107930.26063
92Wake ForestACC3-8114506950.25832
93SyracuseACC3-86610011880.25713
94BuffaloMAC5-69888116990.25612
95Georgia StateSBELT4-611162118960.24954
96MarylandB1G2-984844770.24647
97South AlabamaSBELT5-5100106110690.24499
98ColoradoPAC4-81068150940.24306
99TroySBELT3-79669901220.23681
100RutgersB1G4-79311316900.23404
101FIUCUSA5-7107941261190.22958
102PurdueB1G2-96210147850.22567
103Louisiana LafayetteSBELT4-6971031271040.22005
104UNLVMWC3-88611168980.21095
105Old DominionCUSA5-61081191111110.20876
106Ball StateMAC3-890110891200.19945
107UTSACUSA3-8118901001080.19348
108RiceCUSA4-794125961160.19326
109Florida AtlanticCUSA2-911574851090.19009
110UTEPCUSA4-7127991081050.18562
111Texas StateSBELT3-799121801070.18417
112SMUAAC2-969126641130.18136
113Fresno StateMWC3-8101114911120.18135
114IdahoSBELT3-881128941140.17624
115MassachusettsIND2-9104102821100.17185
116UABCUSA0-082701291260.16681
117Oregon StatePAC2-9117109321060.16636
118Kent StateMAC3-8129821061170.16576
119New Mexico StateSBELT3-783130861000.16472
120TulaneAAC3-81231041031230.16429
121Miami (OH)MAC3-91201071141210.15360
122ArmyIND2-91131051211250.15122
123WyomingMWC1-10105971051020.14789
124HawaiiMWC2-10124120721030.12611
125CharlotteCUSA2-91191271121150.11522
126North TexasCUSA1-10121115791180.11314
127Louisiana MonroeSBELT1-10126123631260.10113
128Eastern MichiganMAC1-10911291021240.10019
129KansasXII0-11130112181260.08712
130UCFAAC0-11125118761260.08217