2015 - Week 13
01 Dec 2015

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1OklahomaXII11-1565060.59863
2ClemsonACC12-08144820.59824
3AlabamaSEC11-12831010.58628
4Ohio StateB1G11-127461140.55306
5Michigan StateB1G11-142124540.53701
6BaylorXII9-224059220.53678
7Florida StateACC10-218949110.53613
8North CarolinaACC11-175179170.52359
9IowaB1G12-0403081150.51917
10StanfordPAC10-214362050.51816
11Notre DameIND10-2133735160.50992
12NavyAAC9-2122269420.50520
13Ole MissSEC9-3948930.50344
14FloridaSEC10-265112180.49872
15HoustonAAC11-12534110360.49418
16Oklahoma StateXII10-2174755200.48870
17LSUSEC8-33326570.48804
18MichiganB1G9-3501039240.48760
19Appalachian StateSBELT9-2341395730.48587
20TCUXII10-2314153180.48552
21Western KentuckyCUSA10-247294480.48529
22ToledoMAC9-23618106390.47732
23TennesseeSEC8-416326260.47541
24TempleAAC10-2622073410.46378
25Bowling GreenMAC9-3183100600.46302
26WisconsinB1G9-367862510.46130
27NorthwesternB1G10-2108756130.46112
28MemphisAAC9-3105474270.46063
29USCPAC8-4382416190.46057
30Mississippi StateSEC8-4323111230.45952
31UtahPAC9-3781940120.45377
32OregonPAC9-361013690.45376
33BYUIND9-3353867400.45177
34GeorgiaSEC9-3761734300.45165
35West VirginiaXII7-461532440.45058
36ArkansasSEC7-511493100.44953
37UCLAPAC8-4522754280.43744
38Texas A&MSEC8-4662313250.43671
39Georgia SouthernSBELT8-3452997800.43511
40Washington StatePAC8-4494360210.42626
41Southern MissCUSA9-32168114820.42377
42Boise StateMWC8-42244118550.42344
43San Diego StateMWC9-36925122760.41690
44USFAAC8-4483978490.41595
45PittsburghACC8-4644244330.41207
46CaliforniaPAC7-5267018290.40731
47WashingtonPAC6-692141340.40561
48Western MichiganMAC7-5205963640.40457
49MiamiACC8-4557119320.40439
50Northern IllinoisMAC8-4306387590.40339
51LouisvilleACC7-5435228450.40299
52Air ForceMWC8-44150105650.40088
53Penn StateB1G7-5682831500.39978
54MarshallCUSA9-38733128740.39584
55Texas TechXII7-5311630470.39227
56Louisiana TechCUSA8-44656113840.39181
57NC StateACC7-5248243780.39027
58CincinnatiAAC7-5198877520.37819
59AuburnSEC6-656654380.37396
60Arkansas StateSBELT8-3549498830.37247
61Central MichiganMAC7-5773583860.37011
62Middle Tennessee StateCUSA7-5447471770.36907
63Arizona StatePAC6-6298533350.36530
64Virginia TechACC6-6575847530.35815
65OhioMAC8-48362119630.35592
66NebraskaB1G5-7237758370.35336
67DukeACC7-5598965570.34281
68Utah StateMWC6-6477890610.33997
69IndianaB1G6-61511438680.33449
70AkronMAC7-51034589940.33295
71MinnesotaB1G5-7745325810.33259
72ConnecticutAAC6-61132184580.32717
73Kansas StateXII5-6796737790.32549
74IllinoisB1G5-7815729750.32278
75Coastal CarolinaSBELT9-3531261291260.31831
76MissouriSEC5-71191642540.31791
77East CarolinaAAC5-7706070710.31488
78Colorado StateMWC7-58686123890.31253
79Georgia TechACC3-963551430.31238
80ArizonaPAC6-63711751560.31127
81South CarolinaSEC3-951792460.30490
82VanderbiltSEC4-81171523620.30426
83VirginiaACC4-8727622670.29684
84KentuckySEC5-7759146690.29618
85TexasXII4-71016112310.29432
86New MexicoMWC7-510287125660.29257
87Boston CollegeACC3-91282171010.29072
88TulsaAAC6-63912375920.28957
89NevadaMWC6-69484115900.28321
90SyracuseACC4-85810014850.28081
91Georgia StateSBELT5-610964121950.27330
92Iowa StateXII3-9906615870.26886
93MarylandB1G3-973927700.26673
94San José StateMWC5-78497101930.26308
95Wake ForestACC3-9115468990.25994
96BuffaloMAC5-79793120970.24828
97ColoradoPAC4-91107552960.24778
98FIUCUSA5-7111951261180.23590
99TroySBELT3-89973931230.23398
100South AlabamaSBELT5-6104111107720.22760
101RutgersB1G4-89112226910.22305
102Louisiana LafayetteSBELT4-7105981271060.22019
103PurdueB1G2-106010857880.21638
104RiceCUSA5-7951191031120.21556
105Florida AtlanticCUSA3-911280921070.21056
106UTEPCUSA5-7127961121030.20777
107Old DominionCUSA5-71061211161110.20414
108UNLVMWC3-988113761000.19874
109IdahoSBELT4-871128961100.19761
110MassachusettsIND3-998102881050.19562
111Ball StateMAC3-993106861200.19398
112Fresno StateMWC3-996105911150.19299
113UTSACUSA3-9118901021080.18953
114Texas StateSBELT3-8100118801130.18128
115UABCUSA0-082691291260.17305
116WyomingMWC2-1010799108980.17091
117TulaneAAC3-91211031041240.16749
118SMUAAC2-1085127641170.16728
119New Mexico StateSBELT3-880129851020.16716
120Oregon StatePAC2-10116112241090.16468
121Kent StateMAC3-9130811091160.16098
122Miami (OH)MAC3-91201071111200.15874
123ArmyIND2-91141041241250.15486
124HawaiiMWC3-10122115721040.14872
125North TexasCUSA1-11126109821190.10934
126CharlotteCUSA2-101231251171140.10865
127Eastern MichiganMAC1-1189130991220.10546
128Louisiana MonroeSBELT1-11124124661260.09974
129KansasXII0-12129110271260.08474
130UCFAAC0-12125120681260.07988