2015 - Week 14
08 Dec 2015

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1ClemsonACC13-08173220.60508
2OklahomaXII11-1475160.59864
3AlabamaSEC12-1231710.59648
4Ohio StateB1G11-128462140.55246
5Michigan StateB1G12-143114350.54212
6Florida StateACC10-220950130.53441
7StanfordPAC11-214341730.52821
8North CarolinaACC11-276061180.51128
9Notre DameIND10-2133833150.51021
10NavyAAC9-2122171410.50615
11Ole MissSEC9-39491240.50507
12BaylorXII9-364159290.50502
13IowaB1G12-1462566160.50396
14HoustonAAC12-12629107330.50301
15Western KentuckyCUSA11-236391430.50232
16Oklahoma StateXII10-2165256190.48905
17LSUSEC8-33227570.48839
18MichiganB1G9-3501038240.48830
19TCUXII10-2294353170.48514
20FloridaSEC10-370126100.48373
21Appalachian StateSBELT10-2361496750.48205
22Bowling GreenMAC10-3169102590.47954
23ToledoMAC9-23420105380.47913
24TennesseeSEC8-417338260.47648
25WisconsinB1G9-366563500.46248
26MemphisAAC9-3105676270.46209
27Mississippi StateSEC8-4313113230.46098
28NorthwesternB1G10-2108654120.46024
29OregonPAC9-351013580.45650
30UtahPAC9-3781941110.45333
31BYUIND9-3333767400.45327
32ArkansasSEC7-51150390.45223
33GeorgiaSEC9-3761837310.45011
34TempleAAC10-3621670440.44899
35USCPAC8-5392611200.44881
36Texas A&MSEC8-4642315250.43818
37UCLAPAC8-4512855300.43757
38West VirginiaXII7-561845460.42836
39Washington StatePAC8-4494060220.42785
40San Diego StateMWC10-36524125740.42503
41Boise StateMWC8-42144119560.42460
42USFAAC8-4483980510.41602
43PittsburghACC8-4674246340.41038
44CaliforniaPAC7-5277119280.40911
45Southern MissCUSA9-42470113830.40587
46WashingtonPAC6-692240360.40434
47Georgia SouthernSBELT8-45535103820.40432
48LouisvilleACC7-5415327470.40401
49MiamiACC8-4567421320.40386
50Western MichiganMAC7-5196464650.40279
51Penn StateB1G7-5683029490.39912
52MarshallCUSA9-38732128770.39502
53Texas TechXII7-5211730450.39427
54NC StateACC7-5257944780.39185
55Louisiana TechCUSA8-44258114850.39145
56Air ForceMWC8-5385197660.39131
57Arkansas StateSBELT9-34788106810.38875
58Northern IllinoisMAC8-5445784610.38608
59CincinnatiAAC7-5188979520.37907
60AuburnSEC6-654664390.37596
61Middle Tennessee StateCUSA7-5407573790.37143
62Central MichiganMAC7-5773682880.36893
63Arizona StatePAC6-6308536350.36596
64Virginia TechACC6-6585947540.35772
65OhioMAC8-48067120640.35557
66NebraskaB1G5-7228058370.35277
67DukeACC7-5609068580.34256
68Kansas StateXII6-6796534550.34125
69Utah StateMWC6-6457889620.34074
70IndianaB1G6-61511539680.33601
71AkronMAC7-51034687950.33322
72MinnesotaB1G5-7735425800.33255
73TexasXII5-71024514210.32660
74ConnecticutAAC6-61132285600.32591
75IllinoisB1G5-7826131730.32098
76Coastal CarolinaSBELT9-3531261291270.31951
77MissouriSEC5-71191342530.31754
78East CarolinaAAC5-7726274720.31314
79Colorado StateMWC7-58686122900.31269
80ArizonaPAC6-63511652570.31230
81Georgia TechACC3-963551420.31149
82Georgia StateSBELT6-69747118840.31107
83South CarolinaSEC3-952812480.30274
84VanderbiltSEC4-81171524630.30252
85VirginiaACC4-8747623690.29638
86KentuckySEC5-7759248700.29520
87New MexicoMWC7-510487124670.29305
88TulsaAAC6-63712377930.29285
89Boston CollegeACC3-91283201010.28758
90NevadaMWC6-69584115910.28372
91SyracuseACC4-8599916860.28206
92Iowa StateXII3-9907218870.26726
93MarylandB1G3-969969710.26662
94San José StateMWC5-7859799940.26348
95Wake ForestACC3-911648101000.25817
96TroySBELT4-89468941110.25775
97BuffaloMAC5-79994121970.24784
98ColoradoPAC4-91117749960.24727
99FIUCUSA5-7110931261190.23680
100South AlabamaSBELT5-796106108760.23210
101RutgersB1G4-89112226920.22415
102PurdueB1G2-105710957890.21720
103RiceCUSA5-7981191041130.21414
104Louisiana LafayetteSBELT4-8106981271060.21161
105Florida AtlanticCUSA3-911282921070.20970
106UTEPCUSA5-7127951121040.20640
107Old DominionCUSA5-71071211161140.20343
108IdahoSBELT4-871128951080.19942
109UNLVMWC3-98811478990.19816
110MassachusettsIND3-9101102881050.19598
111Ball StateMAC3-993107861210.19520
112Fresno StateMWC3-9100105901160.19315
113UTSACUSA3-9118911001090.18825
114UABCUSA0-083731291270.17117
115WyomingMWC2-10109100110980.17040
116Texas StateSBELT3-9105124811150.16898
117TulaneAAC3-91201041011240.16669
118Oregon StatePAC2-10115111221100.16566
119SMUAAC2-1084127651180.16551
120Kent StateMAC3-9130831091170.16097
121Miami (OH)MAC3-91211081111210.15789
122New Mexico StateSBELT3-981129931030.15646
123ArmyIND2-91141031231260.15479
124HawaiiMWC3-10122113751020.14965
125Louisiana MonroeSBELT2-11123118721250.12274
126CharlotteCUSA2-101241251171120.10790
127North TexasCUSA1-11126110831200.10713
128Eastern MichiganMAC1-1189130981230.10563
129KansasXII0-12129112281270.08307
130UCFAAC0-12125120691270.07919