2015 - Week 15
15 Dec 2015

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1ClemsonACC13-08173220.60511
2OklahomaXII11-1475160.59866
3AlabamaSEC12-1231710.59649
4Ohio StateB1G11-128462140.55248
5Michigan StateB1G12-143114250.54216
6Florida StateACC10-220950130.53442
7StanfordPAC11-213341730.52825
8North CarolinaACC11-276061180.51136
9Notre DameIND10-2123833150.50972
10Ole MissSEC9-39491240.50513
11BaylorXII9-364159290.50508
12IowaB1G12-1462566160.50400
13HoustonAAC12-12530107330.50251
14Western KentuckyCUSA11-236391420.50240
15NavyAAC10-2192377450.49794
16Oklahoma StateXII10-2155156190.48912
17LSUSEC8-33227570.48844
18MichiganB1G9-3501038240.48833
19TCUXII10-2294353170.48520
20FloridaSEC10-370126100.48376
21Appalachian StateSBELT10-2361496750.48208
22Bowling GreenMAC10-3169101590.47961
23ToledoMAC9-23420105380.47917
24TennesseeSEC8-416338260.47653
25WisconsinB1G9-366563500.46250
26MemphisAAC9-3105775280.46157
27Mississippi StateSEC8-4313113230.46103
28NorthwesternB1G10-2108654120.46027
29OregonPAC9-351023580.45662
30UtahPAC9-3781941110.45338
31BYUIND9-3333767400.45331
32ArkansasSEC7-51150390.45230
33GeorgiaSEC9-3761837310.45015
34TempleAAC10-3621670430.44899
35USCPAC8-5392611200.44885
36Texas A&MSEC8-4642215250.43822
37UCLAPAC8-4512855300.43762
38West VirginiaXII7-561845460.42838
39Washington StatePAC8-4494060220.42792
40San Diego StateMWC10-36524125740.42507
41Boise StateMWC8-42144119560.42465
42USFAAC8-4483980510.41549
43PittsburghACC8-4674246340.41043
44CaliforniaPAC7-5277119270.40919
45Southern MissCUSA9-42470113830.40594
46Georgia SouthernSBELT8-45535103820.40437
47WashingtonPAC6-692240360.40435
48LouisvilleACC7-5415327470.40407
49MiamiACC8-4567421320.40394
50Western MichiganMAC7-5186464650.40286
51Penn StateB1G7-5682929490.39935
52MarshallCUSA9-38732128770.39507
53Texas TechXII7-5211730440.39440
54NC StateACC7-5267944780.39193
55Louisiana TechCUSA8-44258114850.39152
56Air ForceMWC8-5385297660.39103
57Arkansas StateSBELT9-34788106810.38883
58Northern IllinoisMAC8-5445684610.38615
59CincinnatiAAC7-5178979520.37913
60AuburnSEC6-654664390.37604
61Middle Tennessee StateCUSA7-5407572790.37151
62Central MichiganMAC7-5773682880.36898
63Arizona StatePAC6-6308536350.36606
64Virginia TechACC6-6585947540.35779
65OhioMAC8-48067121640.35564
66NebraskaB1G5-7228058370.35286
67DukeACC7-5609068580.34285
68Kansas StateXII6-6796534550.34132
69Utah StateMWC6-6457889620.34082
70IndianaB1G6-61411539680.33614
71AkronMAC7-51034687950.33328
72MinnesotaB1G5-7735425800.33262
73TexasXII5-71024514210.32665
74ConnecticutAAC6-61142185600.32555
75IllinoisB1G5-7826131730.32105
76Coastal CarolinaSBELT9-3531261291270.31964
77MissouriSEC5-71201343530.31757
78Colorado StateMWC7-58686123900.31278
79East CarolinaAAC5-7726273720.31262
80ArizonaPAC6-63511652570.31243
81Georgia TechACC3-963551410.31155
82Georgia StateSBELT6-69747118840.31113
83South CarolinaSEC3-952812480.30282
84VanderbiltSEC4-81171524630.30255
85VirginiaACC4-8747623690.29646
86KentuckySEC5-7759248700.29530
87New MexicoMWC7-510487124670.29313
88TulsaAAC6-63712476930.29243
89Boston CollegeACC3-91283201010.28758
90NevadaMWC6-69584115910.28381
91SyracuseACC4-85910016860.28217
92Iowa StateXII3-9907218870.26734
93MarylandB1G3-969969710.26671
94San José StateMWC5-7859899940.26358
95Wake ForestACC3-911648101000.25842
96TroySBELT4-89468941110.25783
97BuffaloMAC5-79994122970.24793
98ColoradoPAC4-91117749960.24736
99FIUCUSA5-7110931261190.23689
100South AlabamaSBELT5-796106108760.23222
101RutgersB1G4-89112226920.22448
102PurdueB1G2-105710957890.21732
103RiceCUSA5-7981191041130.21446
104Louisiana LafayetteSBELT4-8106991271060.21171
105Florida AtlanticCUSA3-911382921070.20979
106UTEPCUSA5-7127951121040.20649
107Old DominionCUSA5-71071211161140.20356
108IdahoSBELT4-871128951080.19957
109UNLVMWC3-98811478990.19829
110MassachusettsIND3-9101103881050.19608
111Ball StateMAC3-993107861210.19532
112Fresno StateMWC3-9100105901160.19326
113UTSACUSA3-9118911001090.18835
114UABCUSA0-084731291270.17124
115WyomingMWC2-10109101110980.17050
116Texas StateSBELT3-9105123811150.16910
117TulaneAAC3-91191041021240.16641
118ArmyIND2-10112971201260.16625
119Oregon StatePAC2-10115111221100.16579
120SMUAAC2-1083127651180.16505
121Kent StateMAC3-9130831091170.16105
122Miami (OH)MAC3-91211081111210.15800
123New Mexico StateSBELT3-981129931030.15662
124HawaiiMWC3-10122113741020.14977
125Louisiana MonroeSBELT2-11123118711250.12287
126CharlotteCUSA2-101241251171120.10803
127North TexasCUSA1-11126110831200.10725
128Eastern MichiganMAC1-1189130981230.10597
129KansasXII0-12129112281270.08319
130UCFAAC0-12125120691270.07929