2016 - Week 14
06 Dec 2016

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G11-142320.64275
2AlabamaSEC13-01911810.63919
3MichiganB1G10-2231550.60249
4ClemsonACC12-17132830.59275
5WashingtonPAC12-19127660.57116
6Penn StateB1G11-21033840.54635
7Western MichiganMAC13-01425123180.54406
8OklahomaXII10-23492670.53405
9WisconsinB1G10-33444120.51927
10LouisvilleACC9-314370370.51696
11Boise StateMWC10-2281689130.50446
12Western KentuckyCUSA10-354188430.49970
13ColoradoPAC10-349621160.49847
14Florida StateACC9-317381690.49557
15AuburnSEC8-42976260.49467
16West VirginiaXII10-2511478190.48394
17USCPAC9-348171280.48155
18TempleAAC10-3421097340.47801
19LSUSEC7-44357350.47675
20Washington StatePAC8-4202146360.47423
21USFAAC10-289892280.47037
22HoustonAAC9-3332765100.46559
23NavyAAC9-3187359220.45813
24Oklahoma StateXII9-3275068150.45608
25MiamiACC8-4441563320.44976
26TulsaAAC9-3128979480.44915
27ToledoMAC9-31571104470.44819
28Appalachian StateSBELT9-35911103440.44788
29StanfordPAC9-394937230.44708
30Virginia TechACC9-4313462310.44586
31TennesseeSEC8-4139610110.44352
32Texas A&MSEC8-4304431200.44269
33IowaB1G8-4541844170.44148
34TroySBELT9-34728105450.43645
35NebraskaB1G9-3713141330.43156
36PittsburghACC8-4611429140.42862
37MemphisAAC8-4245574410.42804
38FloridaSEC8-4103811240.42561
39Air ForceMWC9-34062108270.42500
40San Diego StateMWC10-36323126510.42206
41BYUIND8-4671999520.41372
42Kansas StateXII8-4732067530.41353
43North CarolinaACC8-4456483250.40547
44Georgia TechACC8-4555243390.40343
45Louisiana TechCUSA8-52174113570.40206
46UtahPAC8-4743269380.40151
47MinnesotaB1G8-4604672550.39663
48Colorado StateMWC7-5326166540.39401
49NorthwesternB1G6-6414023590.38923
50WyomingMWC8-52610064210.38526
51ArkansasSEC7-5467722420.38358
52Old DominionCUSA9-36181122740.37775
53KentuckySEC7-5369133400.37665
54GeorgiaSEC7-5913554300.36979
55IdahoSBELT8-4578396820.36500
56VanderbiltSEC6-6992235290.36013
57NC StateACC6-6842930490.36001
58Ole MissSEC5-7221022460.35561
59TCUXII6-6802461790.35448
60New MexicoMWC8-438111121500.35101
61Arkansas StateSBELT7-58936117600.35067
62IndianaB1G6-6665627870.34977
63Middle Tennessee StateCUSA8-425120124660.34935
64Coastal CarolinaSBELT10-2391161291280.34906
65UCFAAC6-6724849940.34357
66OhioMAC8-510447115630.34169
67Notre DameIND4-8354245650.34089
68Mississippi StateSEC5-7378714640.33708
69Eastern MichiganMAC7-57978100610.33483
70South CarolinaSEC6-61082655620.33343
71BaylorXII6-6538280720.33317
72TexasXII5-7525756700.33266
73CaliforniaPAC5-71611824580.33083
74ArmyIND6-510537127670.32296
75UTSACUSA6-68153116840.32073
76Texas TechXII5-71112852680.31967
77Northern IllinoisMAC5-7508473920.31358
78MarylandB1G6-6859025910.31293
79Wake ForestACC6-61213060850.31130
80Central MichiganMAC6-6937593560.30999
81South AlabamaSBELT6-69266120770.30608
82Miami (OH)MAC6-610054119800.30560
83UCLAPAC4-8983932830.29970
84Southern MissCUSA6-665103111690.29968
85Georgia SouthernSBELT5-7757682780.29831
86Louisiana LafayetteSBELT6-610767109810.29713
87Oregon StatePAC4-8835819980.29600
88SMUAAC5-7789940730.28664
89OregonPAC4-82312720900.28649
90Boston CollegeACC6-61235948890.28633
91Michigan StateB1G3-9627251150.28357
92MissouriSEC4-85610134750.28108
93Arizona StatePAC5-75811538760.28067
94DukeACC4-81066039710.27627
95HawaiiMWC6-79710490880.26950
96TulaneAAC4-810951751100.26439
97CincinnatiAAC4-811545581010.26351
98SyracuseACC4-8681139860.26256
99AkronMAC5-78211284950.25702
100Iowa StateXII3-97779471040.25675
101Utah StateMWC3-99665421090.25542
102Ball StateMAC4-886881101230.25108
103North TexasCUSA5-711685106930.24681
104NevadaMWC5-7110951281140.23480
105ArizonaPAC3-964124171070.22690
106East CarolinaAAC3-976110511050.22670
107UNLVMWC4-870125102970.22601
108Kent StateMAC3-912063531190.22586
109FIUCUSA4-8114861121120.22423
110Georgia StateSBELT3-911269861220.22302
111Bowling GreenMAC4-890119711160.22145
112San José StateMWC4-811894871170.21891
113Louisiana MonroeSBELT4-895121771080.21688
114VirginiaACC2-1010180571030.21637
115IllinoisB1G3-9111108131240.20533
116New Mexico StateSBELT3-98812281960.20051
117PurdueB1G3-969129501210.19791
118UTEPCUSA4-8113107125990.19657
119MarshallCUSA3-912293981020.19130
120CharlotteCUSA4-81191171011060.18727
121ConnecticutAAC3-913070951200.18430
122RiceCUSA3-91171091071250.17419
123MassachusettsIND2-1087123911270.17415
124Florida AtlanticCUSA3-91021261141260.17339
125RutgersB1G2-1012810511110.17064
126KansasXII2-1012997361180.16218
127BuffaloMAC2-101241061181000.14610
128Fresno StateMWC1-1112792851280.14009
129UABCUSA0-0126681291280.10234
130Texas StateSBELT2-10125130941130.10031