2019 - Week 4
24 Sep 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1ClemsonACC4-0725550.58706
2Ohio StateB1G4-013274110.58066
3AuburnSEC4-01462510.57421
4AlabamaSEC4-03991160.56950
5LSUSEC4-02596470.54847
6GeorgiaSEC4-010873100.54687
7WisconsinB1G3-09224820.54318
8IowaB1G3-020575120.54091
9FloridaSEC4-023217090.51546
10Kansas StateXII3-037155960.51519
11Penn StateB1G3-0453109300.51296
12Appalachian StateSBELT3-02929106250.49564
13Boise StateMWC4-05018100190.49116
14Wake ForestACC4-02144112310.48911
15MinnesotaB1G3-02823122480.48855
16OklahomaXII3-0596119380.48549
17TexasXII3-1222016150.48223
18Mississippi StateSEC3-1121049220.47995
19MemphisAAC3-04634114350.47100
20VirginiaACC4-0673783130.47073
21CaliforniaPAC4-0108245130.46154
22UCFAAC3-164095370.46098
23OregonPAC3-1311728450.45976
24SMUAAC4-01510899180.45939
25Texas A&MSEC2-24265940.45689
26Notre DameIND2-151710430.45183
27WashingtonPAC3-144481410.44904
28Iowa StateXII2-1181354800.44322
29West VirginiaXII3-1175652210.43977
30MissouriSEC3-1431987170.43578
31NavyAAC2-07357128610.43322
32Michigan StateB1G3-1102166340.43293
33BaylorXII3-05868130860.43207
34Oklahoma StateXII3-188757530.43144
35CincinnatiAAC2-175286500.42468
36UABCUSA3-08452129810.42370
37UtahPAC3-1771162510.42296
38Arizona StatePAC3-1473665230.41962
39MichiganB1G2-1164944680.41848
40Washington StatePAC3-11162125710.41838
41DukeACC2-138708680.41387
42USCPAC3-1395569140.41310
43Utah StateMWC2-1195161490.41260
44NebraskaB1G3-1326192390.40666
45Louisiana LafayetteSBELT3-1257877750.40352
46ArmyIND3-1901288890.40142
47ColoradoPAC3-136945040.39941
48WyomingMWC3-1793897260.39491
49NC StateACC3-15347105720.39262
50KentuckySEC2-2333017460.39146
51ArizonaPAC2-11390104330.38674
52TulaneAAC3-1964832590.38595
53Air ForceMWC2-1685039290.38449
54PittsburghACC2-2831613280.38222
55MarylandB1G2-12779107400.37841
56IndianaB1G3-11134623850.37704
57BYUIND2-257431480.37675
58TCUXII2-11011490550.37317
59Louisiana TechCUSA3-1976563730.36661
60Eastern MichiganMAC3-11064198470.36573
61Southern MissCUSA2-261724630.36312
62Boston CollegeACC3-1888285240.36304
63Virginia TechACC2-12492115870.36293
64Texas TechXII2-17245108960.36222
65HawaiiMWC3-16411543320.35852
66MarshallCUSA2-1924278910.35529
67NevadaMWC3-1879367660.35241
68ToledoMAC2-14099102740.35051
69TroySBELT2-17453127970.34935
70Florida AtlanticCUSA2-2597711920.34918
71Fresno StateMWC1-2342520970.34640
72Arkansas StateSBELT2-2943122820.34614
73SyracuseACC2-2608119580.34408
74San Diego StateMWC3-112335123670.34077
75North CarolinaACC2-2527138270.33969
76TulsaAAC2-2695440600.33591
77CharlotteCUSA2-2547527970.33581
78KansasXII2-2863379420.32964
79MiamiACC2-21003930790.32589
80Florida StateACC2-2419541560.32447
81Coastal CarolinaSBELT3-193107124570.32418
82TempleAAC2-110410094200.31718
83BuffaloMAC2-26310934640.30485
84NorthwesternB1G1-2762758780.30400
85IllinoisB1G2-25510193930.30025
86San José StateMWC2-111297116440.29900
87South CarolinaSEC1-365667970.29893
88Ole MissSEC2-21096056540.29820
89Georgia SouthernSBELT1-295803970.29439
90Kent StateMAC2-27112024950.29336
91Western MichiganMAC2-23012476830.28958
92Middle Tennessee StateCUSA1-2667329970.28916
93StanfordPAC1-3825812520.28339
94Georgia TechACC1-2858815650.28071
95North TexasCUSA2-27811271890.27871
96Louisiana MonroeSBELT1-2489845970.27261
97UCLAPAC1-34910421360.26740
98New MexicoMWC2-110312860970.26365
99PurdueB1G1-24210586970.26115
100Miami (OH)MAC1-3105862970.26031
101OhioMAC1-33584101970.25604
102HoustonAAC1-32612126970.25518
103ArkansasSEC2-2115103113770.25003
104RutgersB1G1-21176931970.24992
105LouisvilleACC2-29812542760.24974
106Old DominionCUSA1-29110235970.24844
107LibertyIND2-212291118880.24290
108VanderbiltSEC0-3621061970.24186
109Northern IllinoisMAC1-21207433970.23963
110Central MichiganMAC2-212711047970.23916
111FIUCUSA1-37083111970.23743
112USFAAC1-21217636970.23571
113Western KentuckyCUSA1-211164120700.23328
114TennesseeSEC1-31078537970.22549
115Georgia StateSBELT2-2110123121620.22465
116East CarolinaAAC2-2124118110970.21745
117UNLVMWC1-289113117970.21524
118Oregon StatePAC1-28012672970.21142
119South AlabamaSBELT1-31148946970.21096
120Texas StateSBELT1-31266753830.20863
121Colorado StateMWC1-38111782970.20410
122Ball StateMAC1-39911168970.20043
123RiceCUSA0-41166318970.18437
124UTEPCUSA1-2118119103970.18260
125ConnecticutAAC1-211912984970.15142
126UTSACUSA1-312911489970.14932
127Bowling GreenMAC1-313012280970.13495
128New Mexico StateIND0-41251279970.11407
129AkronMAC0-412811696970.08456
130MassachusettsIND0-456130126970.08080