2019 - Week 7
15 Oct 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G6-0125540.63654
2AlabamaSEC6-02135430.60475
3WisconsinB1G6-0515970.59677
4LSUSEC6-03194920.59542
5ClemsonACC6-01165850.56125
6Penn StateB1G6-013379100.55525
7AuburnSEC5-1611610.54679
8OklahomaXII6-04387890.53690
9FloridaSEC6-12212860.51849
10OregonPAC5-126447170.50715
11MinnesotaB1G6-01431106240.50531
12Notre DameIND5-1172432120.49240
13GeorgiaSEC5-133762110.48832
14BaylorXII6-0205795150.48564
15Boise StateMWC6-03230111300.48168
16SMUAAC6-0787108270.47934
17Appalachian StateSBELT5-03140119370.47450
18TexasXII4-29293200.46851
19MichiganB1G5-1233263340.46117
20MissouriSEC5-1292090160.45800
21CincinnatiAAC5-1632614290.45647
22TulaneAAC5-1193673640.45597
23Iowa StateXII4-282353330.44685
24UtahPAC5-1521797470.43988
25IowaB1G4-277516400.43594
26Michigan StateB1G4-34494420.43183
27DukeACC4-2185112440.43152
28Texas A&MSEC3-321161770.42844
29Wake ForestACC5-11279104380.42805
30Arizona StatePAC5-1574882130.42407
31MemphisAAC5-14643118530.41836
32UCFAAC4-2105271410.41828
33WashingtonPAC5-2304269250.41664
34NavyAAC4-13739122810.41605
35UABCUSA5-14053130970.40892
36CaliforniaPAC4-21061028140.40735
37PittsburghACC4-2812225220.40704
38VirginiaACC4-2672835210.40329
39Oklahoma StateXII4-2167568450.39794
40Western KentuckyCUSA4-2888115570.39351
41Louisiana TechCUSA5-16868101780.39340
42South CarolinaSEC3-38718280.39248
43Utah StateMWC3-2613418590.38877
44TCUXII3-2352775630.38832
45Air ForceMWC4-2394696520.38374
46San Diego StateMWC5-111815129710.38012
47USCPAC3-3245821190.38003
48IndianaB1G4-2725526930.38000
49Kansas StateXII3-2782152460.37782
50WyomingMWC4-25450102360.37419
51TempleAAC5-110474112310.37194
52Florida AtlanticCUSA4-2697127870.37161
53Louisiana LafayetteSBELT4-23661113740.37136
54North CarolinaACC3-3454519260.36648
55Florida StateACC3-3276613350.36633
56Southern MissCUSA4-2657831840.36270
57LouisvilleACC4-22512036280.36265
58KentuckySEC3-3473746560.35730
59Virginia TechACC4-2289992540.35484
60HawaiiMWC4-24110464480.35198
61NebraskaB1G4-3716517660.35170
62ArizonaPAC4-2588683430.35015
63ArmyIND3-35925721020.34981
64Mississippi StateSEC3-3486042390.34651
65MiamiACC3-3754141490.34507
66Ole MissSEC3-451449760.34335
67Texas TechXII3-3825420500.34095
68Washington StatePAC3-3159085880.33695
69StanfordPAC3-31004915230.33427
70SyracuseACC3-3506943680.33402
71NC StateACC4-2967693620.33130
72ColoradoPAC3-3349738180.32889
73Western MichiganMAC4-33893105750.32525
74ToledoMAC4-28488114610.32486
75FIUCUSA3-360591091040.31977
76MarylandB1G3-3568550670.31713
77West VirginiaXII3-3808239550.31108
78Fresno StateMWC2-37333661200.31077
79Central MichiganMAC4-37694761070.30757
80PurdueB1G2-4427311600.30529
81Georgia StateSBELT4-266123124650.29963
82LibertyIND4-2127351261000.29815
83Arkansas StateSBELT3-3898957860.29284
84Georgia SouthernSBELT2-310962101100.29124
85Kent StateMAC3-393103241140.29039
86TroySBELT2-34377991200.28759
87NevadaMWC4-211012280690.28600
88BYUIND2-4906440320.27897
89Louisiana MonroeSBELT3-353121811050.27623
90NorthwesternB1G1-410214231010.27612
91Coastal CarolinaSBELT3-37495127910.27534
92Eastern MichiganMAC3-310181117800.27457
93MarshallCUSA3-39991911080.27383
94Boston CollegeACC3-39111084510.27324
95TulsaAAC2-4796367850.27243
96USFAAC3-310810065890.27191
97KansasXII2-41135645830.26502
98HoustonAAC2-45510637990.26498
99Miami (OH)MAC2-48310571120.26323
100IllinoisB1G2-464101511150.25871
101Ball StateMAC3-3105111103920.25754
102CharlotteCUSA2-462108561180.25652
103San José StateMWC3-398107128730.25563
104OhioMAC2-470831161120.24795
105BuffaloMAC2-4859660700.24698
106ArkansasSEC2-4958074960.24419
107TennesseeSEC2-41169222580.24287
108Oregon StatePAC2-44912570940.23474
109Middle Tennessee StateCUSA2-411510944900.22224
110North TexasCUSA2-494112891020.22124
111VanderbiltSEC1-59710251060.21344
112Georgia TechACC1-51177230820.21200
113UNLVMWC2-4103115107980.21137
114Colorado StateMWC2-5861141101090.21032
115UCLAPAC1-5929829720.20930
116Texas StateSBELT2-41257087950.20892
117Northern IllinoisMAC2-4114113981110.20380
118RiceCUSA0-610747331200.19555
119East CarolinaAAC3-31241291231160.19483
120New MexicoMWC2-4112126861200.19133
121UTSACUSA2-41191161001170.18793
122South AlabamaSBELT1-512067941200.17824
123Old DominionCUSA1-512184881200.16442
124Bowling GreenMAC2-412612761790.16149
125RutgersB1G1-5128118481180.13405
126New Mexico StateIND0-7111124341200.12842
127ConnecticutAAC1-5123128771200.12238
128UTEPCUSA1-41301191201200.11607
129AkronMAC0-61291171211200.06923
130MassachusettsIND1-61221301251200.05982