2019 - Week 9
29 Oct 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G8-0115020.64353
2LSUSEC8-03193010.58054
3ClemsonACC8-01156240.57135
4Penn StateB1G8-01065930.56916
5AlabamaSEC8-02167080.56643
6WisconsinB1G6-212312130.52052
7MinnesotaB1G8-0141796210.51835
8AuburnSEC6-2138650.51607
9BaylorXII7-0252284120.51127
10OregonPAC7-120957150.50760
11GeorgiaSEC6-13926790.50709
12FloridaSEC7-115261760.50689
13UtahPAC7-135473220.50673
14OklahomaXII7-153372170.50481
15MichiganB1G6-281513100.49335
16Appalachian StateSBELT7-02330123500.48915
17SMUAAC8-0972100230.48854
18CincinnatiAAC6-1631216190.47683
19NavyAAC6-11923109550.46645
20IowaB1G6-266734410.46057
21Notre DameIND5-2183210140.45993
22Boise StateMWC6-13129106350.45275
23UCFAAC6-245881380.45266
24MemphisAAC7-12651120540.44435
25Kansas StateXII5-260182070.43954
26Iowa StateXII5-3161354390.43475
27TexasXII5-375711310.43073
28Wake ForestACC6-1249182200.42959
29Texas A&MSEC5-337285520.42924
30Air ForceMWC6-23224108600.42725
31IndianaB1G6-2474731490.42401
32San Diego StateMWC7-111511126620.41414
33UABCUSA6-138641301040.41335
34USCPAC5-3334139180.40816
35WashingtonPAC5-3343748250.40573
36Louisiana TechCUSA7-15584110820.40489
37TCUXII4-3272560280.40307
38Louisiana LafayetteSBELT5-24038115750.40115
39Michigan StateB1G4-457142480.40057
40Oklahoma StateXII5-3226149300.39940
41Florida AtlanticCUSA5-3295443910.39525
42TulaneAAC5-3215079780.39215
43PittsburghACC5-3882135320.39106
44LouisvilleACC5-31710415270.38674
45WyomingMWC6-28042119630.38641
46VirginiaACC5-3763446240.38542
47Washington StatePAC4-467655770.37772
48North CarolinaACC4-4453923260.37350
49Georgia StateSBELT6-228110125660.37030
50Western KentuckyCUSA5-310610113740.36719
51MissouriSEC5-3774093400.36543
52Arizona StatePAC5-3844374370.36511
53Florida StateACC4-4445227450.36332
54Virginia TechACC5-23012691360.35470
55South CarolinaSEC3-556451160.35373
56DukeACC4-4526024560.35292
57KentuckySEC4-4963122510.34925
58Southern MissCUSA5-3817461920.34864
59IllinoisB1G4-4546245430.34456
60CaliforniaPAC4-41102033340.34264
61NebraskaB1G4-4588114720.34062
62Utah StateMWC4-31113553670.34040
63BYUIND3-4714821110.33933
64TempleAAC5-31006683460.33817
65MiamiACC4-4973652440.33805
66MarshallCUSA5-3858289640.33601
67HawaiiMWC5-33612390700.33138
68Georgia SouthernSBELT4-310270511160.32623
69StanfordPAC4-41045926290.32622
70Mississippi StateSEC3-550697570.32474
71Ole MissSEC3-5694419880.32354
72Western MichiganMAC5-44693114840.32134
73TennesseeSEC3-592534590.31928
74Ball StateMAC4-46568101860.31591
75Boston CollegeACC4-4759640470.31446
76Arkansas StateSBELT4-44810771990.31042
77Texas TechXII3-5596536710.30853
78Fresno StateMWC3-44286771140.30705
79HoustonAAC3-56855581030.30593
80ToledoMAC5-395111116680.30263
81NC StateACC4-31137395790.30105
82OhioMAC4-4411061181010.30099
83West VirginiaXII3-4948025730.30079
84Miami (OH)MAC4-493103281020.30046
85UCLAPAC3-5519232330.30017
86ArizonaPAC4-4899965580.29871
87BuffaloMAC4-41056776830.29828
88USFAAC4-4997988850.29702
89Eastern MichiganMAC4-47394107690.29609
90Central MichiganMAC5-4831091041110.29482
91FIUCUSA4-498771211120.28901
92KansasXII3-5827844760.28898
93ColoradoPAC3-5629841420.28887
94Oregon StatePAC3-45311466610.28642
95LibertyIND5-3124851291090.28607
96MarylandB1G3-56110037890.28382
97Middle Tennessee StateCUSA3-5788863810.28205
98ArmyIND3-510146871100.28143
99SyracuseACC3-5868942870.28111
100San José StateMWC4-479108128930.28001
101Coastal CarolinaSBELT3-48775124980.27821
102CharlotteCUSA3-543113681070.27659
103PurdueB1G2-6707118800.27569
104TulsaAAC2-6676364940.26790
105TroySBELT3-4491181171180.26661
106North TexasCUSA3-572102103970.25962
107Louisiana MonroeSBELT3-464129801130.25228
108NorthwesternB1G1-61172731140.25220
109ArkansasSEC2-6909781060.25158
110Georgia TechACC2-51128329530.24780
111VanderbiltSEC2-51081019650.24672
112Colorado StateMWC3-574119112950.24216
113Kent StateMAC3-591122691190.24181
114Northern IllinoisMAC3-510795971170.24091
115NevadaMWC4-411612892900.23509
116UTSACUSA3-4119124981220.21778
117East CarolinaAAC3-51211151051200.20872
118Texas StateSBELT2-512687851000.20389
119RutgersB1G2-6122112381080.20124
120UNLVMWC2-61031171021050.19876
121New MexicoMWC2-6109121991230.18747
122ConnecticutAAC2-6118116781210.18631
123RiceCUSA0-812049561230.17544
124South AlabamaSBELT1-712756941230.16686
125Old DominionCUSA1-712590861230.16349
126Bowling GreenMAC2-612912775960.14452
127New Mexico StateIND0-8114125471230.13077
128UTEPCUSA1-61281201111230.12229
129AkronMAC0-81301051221230.08699
130MassachusettsIND1-71231301271230.06922