2019 - Week 10
05 Nov 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G8-0115120.64434
2LSUSEC8-03233010.58366
3AlabamaSEC8-02156360.57750
4Penn StateB1G8-0965640.57705
5ClemsonACC9-01027180.57284
6GeorgiaSEC7-13543730.52893
7WisconsinB1G6-211310130.52776
8MinnesotaB1G8-0131998190.52499
9OregonPAC8-115944100.52173
10AuburnSEC7-2188650.52020
11UtahPAC8-138569150.51308
12OklahomaXII7-143773160.51087
13BaylorXII8-0411878140.50885
14MichiganB1G7-2121117110.50415
15FloridaSEC7-21426470.50237
16NavyAAC7-11620111580.48278
17CincinnatiAAC7-1592827210.47362
18Notre DameIND6-2272512120.47263
19IowaB1G6-267733400.46633
20SMUAAC8-178493280.46598
21MemphisAAC8-11948107380.46457
22Kansas StateXII6-251123190.46233
23UCFAAC7-256280350.46112
24Boise StateMWC7-12345109410.45873
25Wake ForestACC7-1217683230.45358
26Appalachian StateSBELT7-13034123600.45324
27Texas A&MSEC6-329297520.44372
28Iowa StateXII5-3171660440.43761
29IndianaB1G7-2404647560.43645
30TexasXII5-386513290.43387
31Air ForceMWC7-24721113660.43303
32Oklahoma StateXII6-3225446220.42381
33Louisiana LafayetteSBELT6-24324117720.42332
34San Diego StateMWC7-111510127590.42235
35Louisiana TechCUSA7-15485108780.41507
36Florida AtlanticCUSA6-3245749800.41451
37VirginiaACC6-3554143200.40728
38Michigan StateB1G4-456141480.40704
39PittsburghACC6-3962240330.40196
40TulaneAAC6-3255284770.40093
41WashingtonPAC5-4283339340.39977
42LouisvilleACC5-3209715250.39819
43USCPAC5-4324718240.39676
44WyomingMWC6-27443120640.39479
45TCUXII4-4343054320.38252
46Washington StatePAC4-467455830.38233
47Georgia StateSBELT6-226107121570.38164
48UABCUSA6-266801281100.37554
49MissouriSEC5-3724095390.37351
50Arizona StatePAC5-3844274360.37184
51MiamiACC5-4912753260.37121
52South CarolinaSEC4-570392180.37020
53BYUIND4-4614434170.36620
54North CarolinaACC4-5335023270.36460
55TennesseeSEC4-577355460.36292
56Southern MissCUSA5-3826858910.36089
57Georgia SouthernSBELT5-3936061920.36035
58DukeACC4-4526324610.35926
59IllinoisB1G5-4716457420.35875
60Mississippi StateSEC4-536719550.35670
61KentuckySEC4-4983119510.35577
62Western KentuckyCUSA5-410213105760.35509
63Virginia TechACC5-34810868430.35379
64MarshallCUSA6-3946996690.35371
65CaliforniaPAC4-41111732370.35163
66TempleAAC5-31006681450.34603
67Florida StateACC4-5654925540.34603
68Boston CollegeACC5-44910150500.34480
69BuffaloMAC5-4955179820.33696
70Central MichiganMAC6-457931031080.33557
71Western MichiganMAC5-44592115810.33248
72StanfordPAC4-41075326300.33238
73Ole MissSEC3-676328940.32953
74Fresno StateMWC4-44289851020.32935
75UCLAPAC4-5647938310.32851
76Arkansas StateSBELT5-44411375980.32710
77NebraskaB1G4-5609022740.32665
78HawaiiMWC5-43112291730.32475
79Oregon StatePAC4-43711766490.32331
80LibertyIND6-3109821301120.32241
81Utah StateMWC4-41065859680.32076
82ToledoMAC5-388106114630.31864
83Ball StateMAC4-47375100870.31841
84OhioMAC4-4391031181000.31248
85Texas TechXII3-5697035670.31210
86USFAAC4-4997290850.30876
87Miami (OH)MAC4-49799281040.30801
88FIUCUSA5-4101831251130.30644
89CharlotteCUSA4-54610472960.30534
90HoustonAAC3-66855521050.30502
91PurdueB1G3-6638121650.30346
92Coastal CarolinaSBELT4-48687126900.29944
93West VirginiaXII3-51036716790.29909
94North TexasCUSA4-558981101060.28993
95NC StateACC4-41177788860.28710
96San José StateMWC4-5531111161010.28543
97ArizonaPAC4-58511570620.28357
98Eastern MichiganMAC4-578102106700.28213
99MarylandB1G3-6809420950.28194
100KansasXII3-6898642750.27998
101ArmyIND3-610438941140.27890
102ColoradoPAC3-6839545470.27589
103Middle Tennessee StateCUSA3-6819164840.27523
104Colorado StateMWC4-579119119930.27034
105TulsaAAC2-7756165990.26783
106TroySBELT3-5501141221190.26707
107NevadaMWC5-412312197880.26514
108SyracuseACC3-69010548890.26234
109Kent StateMAC3-587124671160.25460
110Georgia TechACC2-61137829530.24859
111ArkansasSEC2-792109111070.24521
112NorthwesternB1G1-71203631180.24334
113Louisiana MonroeSBELT3-562129891150.24227
114VanderbiltSEC2-611410014710.23795
115East CarolinaAAC3-6105120921200.22746
116Northern IllinoisMAC3-61121101041170.22390
117RutgersB1G2-712296361090.21226
118UTSACUSA3-5121128771220.21116
119Texas StateSBELT2-612773871030.20592
120UNLVMWC2-71081121021110.19941
121Bowling GreenMAC3-612612576970.19741
122New MexicoMWC2-71161181011230.18848
123ConnecticutAAC2-7118126821210.18376
124RiceCUSA0-912456621230.17587
125Old DominionCUSA1-812588861230.17339
126South AlabamaSBELT1-712959991230.17184
127New Mexico StateIND0-8110123411230.14898
128UTEPCUSA1-71281271121230.12690
129AkronMAC0-91301161241230.08363
130MassachusettsIND1-81191301291230.07612