2019 - Week 11
12 Nov 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G9-0115730.64202
2LSUSEC9-0319710.60638
3ClemsonACC10-07376100.57309
4AlabamaSEC8-12282680.55228
5Penn StateB1G8-11274150.53984
6GeorgiaSEC8-12923220.53856
7MinnesotaB1G9-014247260.53843
8WisconsinB1G7-28412120.52953
9OregonPAC8-113104090.52484
10AuburnSEC7-2188340.52419
11UtahPAC8-132569170.51258
12OklahomaXII8-144675130.51223
13FloridaSEC8-21026570.51146
14BaylorXII9-0441782150.50879
15MichiganB1G7-216924140.49932
16Notre DameIND7-2232114110.48684
17NavyAAC7-11918112580.48180
18CincinnatiAAC8-1562336250.48168
19MemphisAAC8-11742107340.47125
20Boise StateMWC8-12539110390.46486
21SMUAAC9-159697330.46075
22Appalachian StateSBELT8-14533115430.45615
23IowaB1G6-358628480.44645
24Texas A&MSEC6-328299470.44619
25TexasXII6-3115815230.44421
26Louisiana LafayetteSBELT7-23114123780.44146
27Air ForceMWC7-24615114650.43813
28Louisiana TechCUSA8-13868109760.43486
29Kansas StateXII6-3671123160.43420
30IndianaB1G7-2474451590.43362
31UCFAAC7-366584420.43233
32Florida AtlanticCUSA7-3224158740.43026
33Iowa StateXII5-4152231530.42630
34Oklahoma StateXII6-3216250240.42051
35Wake ForestACC7-2357781260.41580
36WashingtonPAC6-4412042290.41559
37USCPAC6-4275419190.41088
38VirginiaACC7-3545353220.41051
39TulaneAAC6-3265283810.40237
40PittsburghACC6-31012752410.39785
41MiamiACC6-4743045210.39652
42San Diego StateMWC7-211913128640.38976
43Southern MissCUSA6-3694570840.38861
44Virginia TechACC6-3398464270.38742
45Michigan StateB1G4-553251520.38595
46BYUIND5-4505035180.38436
47WyomingMWC6-37740105710.38096
48CaliforniaPAC5-41031233300.37770
49TennesseeSEC5-5803711380.37360
50LouisvilleACC5-42011513320.37150
51IllinoisB1G6-4637155310.36916
52TCUXII4-5363434350.36915
53Western KentuckyCUSA6-49616111790.36733
54North CarolinaACC4-5335522280.36517
55MissouriSEC5-4794365450.36392
56MarshallCUSA6-3906693670.36163
57Mississippi StateSEC4-5307010550.35981
58Florida StateACC5-5655129490.35904
59Arizona StatePAC5-4834867460.35884
60TempleAAC6-31114985440.35697
61South CarolinaSEC4-673366200.35608
62Georgia StateSBELT6-334109122560.35561
63Washington StatePAC4-599056850.35313
64Western MichiganMAC6-44283120820.35059
65UABCUSA6-388731241110.34903
66Ole MissSEC4-6783220980.34200
67KentuckySEC4-51003518600.34114
68DukeACC4-5686416610.34040
69HawaiiMWC6-42412594720.33943
70Central MichiganMAC6-461941001100.33829
71BuffaloMAC5-4936086830.33726
72Utah StateMWC5-41026363660.33715
73Arkansas StateSBELT5-44310177930.33529
74Georgia SouthernSBELT5-4957268950.33298
75ToledoMAC6-386107119630.33291
76Texas TechXII4-5646744620.33173
77NebraskaB1G4-5628121750.33133
78Miami (OH)MAC5-49789371010.33020
79Boston CollegeACC5-54810447510.32939
80UCLAPAC4-5608243360.32746
81StanfordPAC4-51105630370.31547
82Oregon StatePAC4-5579759500.31331
83CharlotteCUSA5-555106791000.31273
84LibertyIND6-4106791301150.31207
85Fresno StateMWC4-54095881040.30953
86ArmyIND4-694311011160.30864
87PurdueB1G4-6708739690.30752
88Ball StateMAC4-5727499900.30540
89TulsaAAC3-7664766700.30088
90HoustonAAC3-67161541070.30079
91NevadaMWC6-411610595730.29701
92USFAAC4-51085989870.29577
93ColoradoPAC4-6919149400.29527
94OhioMAC4-551991181050.29466
95FIUCUSA5-5105751161140.29370
96TroySBELT4-537116125990.29267
97ArizonaPAC4-57612071570.29072
98North TexasCUSA4-659981021030.28431
99Eastern MichiganMAC4-582103108680.28240
100NC StateACC4-51158560910.28208
101MarylandB1G3-7751102960.28136
102San José StateMWC4-6491081171060.28003
103KansasXII3-6928846770.27741
104Louisiana MonroeSBELT4-552129921020.27732
105Coastal CarolinaSBELT4-59993127920.27562
106Colorado StateMWC4-581114121940.27423
107West VirginiaXII3-61097625880.27395
108Middle Tennessee StateCUSA3-6859273860.27290
109SyracuseACC3-69810248890.26144
110Georgia TechACC2-71048027540.24995
111Kent StateMAC3-684123741170.24900
112NorthwesternB1G1-81213881190.23743
113ArkansasSEC2-889113171090.23727
114UTSACUSA4-5118128871200.23606
115East CarolinaAAC3-787124901210.23277
116Texas StateSBELT3-612678961080.23251
117VanderbiltSEC2-71141124800.22926
118Northern IllinoisMAC3-61121111031180.22680
119RutgersB1G2-7124100381120.20959
120Bowling GreenMAC3-612812178970.20602
121UNLVMWC2-71071171061130.19958
122New MexicoMWC2-7113119981230.19388
123RiceCUSA0-912057621230.18263
124ConnecticutAAC2-8123127801220.17523
125Old DominionCUSA1-912586911230.17270
126South AlabamaSBELT1-8129691041230.16899
127UTEPCUSA1-81271221131230.14159
128New Mexico StateIND0-9117126611230.13692
129AkronMAC0-91301181261230.08848
130MassachusettsIND1-91221301291230.06932