2019 - Week 12
19 Nov 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G10-0146540.62953
2LSUSEC10-02301110.60025
3ClemsonACC11-0517160.58638
4AlabamaSEC9-13173090.55264
5GeorgiaSEC9-12722220.54774
6Penn StateB1G9-11084230.53764
7WisconsinB1G8-211613120.52681
8OregonPAC9-116955110.52328
9UtahPAC9-128367150.52320
10OklahomaXII9-14586670.51372
11FloridaSEC9-212181080.51105
12MichiganB1G8-291025130.50843
13MinnesotaB1G9-1132364100.50842
14AuburnSEC7-3177150.50441
15Notre DameIND8-2151318140.49967
16BaylorXII9-1401560160.49205
17CincinnatiAAC9-1602147240.47792
18MemphisAAC9-11840108360.47201
19Boise StateMWC9-12435111420.46871
20IowaB1G7-353521230.46569
21Appalachian StateSBELT9-13528120480.46454
22SMUAAC9-169698330.46086
23Texas A&MSEC7-3302212430.45228
24NavyAAC7-2193184670.45214
25Air ForceMWC8-24316114590.44398
26Louisiana LafayetteSBELT8-22927126810.43892
27Iowa StateXII6-4201426250.43874
28Florida AtlanticCUSA7-3233859770.43086
29UCFAAC7-376386440.43081
30TexasXII6-4144915280.42390
31Oklahoma StateXII7-3255463260.42364
32USCPAC7-4215723200.42166
33IndianaB1G7-3464627580.42079
34WashingtonPAC6-4381938270.41628
35VirginiaACC7-3585350220.40882
36PittsburghACC7-3972656340.40624
37Louisiana TechCUSA8-25273109790.40175
38Wake ForestACC7-3398343290.40155
39MiamiACC6-4702540190.39900
40Virginia TechACC7-3417173300.39882
41Kansas StateXII6-4792432170.39823
42San Diego StateMWC8-212111128640.39631
43BYUIND6-4484449180.39534
44Southern MissCUSA7-3684876820.39346
45MarshallCUSA7-3784594520.38657
46LouisvilleACC6-42211014310.38044
47TCUXII5-5344151370.37447
48TulaneAAC6-4336092870.37226
49TennesseeSEC5-575378410.37149
50TempleAAC7-31074289390.37085
51Western KentuckyCUSA6-49412110780.37018
52Washington StatePAC5-588961690.36967
53Florida StateACC6-5625036510.36871
54IllinoisB1G6-4667058320.36580
55Michigan StateB1G4-665292540.36515
56UABCUSA7-385641251120.36214
57Western MichiganMAC7-43780121840.36152
58CaliforniaPAC5-51032029350.35669
59Mississippi StateSEC4-642653550.35370
60WyomingMWC6-48447107800.35219
61KentuckySEC5-5933431600.35194
62Utah StateMWC6-4985972680.35137
63MissouriSEC5-5893941500.35032
64Central MichiganMAC7-45197101990.34771
65HawaiiMWC7-43212099730.34623
66Miami (OH)MAC6-41007552980.34505
67Georgia SouthernSBELT6-4996775930.34481
68North CarolinaACC4-6316824380.34455
69Arkansas StateSBELT6-4559982940.34069
70South CarolinaSEC4-783365210.34028
71Arizona StatePAC5-5875569530.33700
72Ole MissSEC4-7644361030.33432
73Georgia StateSBELT6-436116117570.33432
74Boston CollegeACC5-54710739490.33234
75Oregon StatePAC5-55010362450.32836
76NebraskaB1G4-6567617760.32500
77BuffaloMAC5-5955695850.32185
78ArmyIND5-696321041160.31990
79Texas TechXII4-6597246610.31754
80ToledoMAC6-482109118620.31652
81CharlotteCUSA5-554106781020.31390
82LibertyIND6-4104791291150.31198
83TroySBELT5-526118127960.31191
84DukeACC4-6917420630.30968
85UCLAPAC4-6699135460.30831
86PurdueB1G4-6718837660.30579
87Eastern MichiganMAC5-572100113720.30175
88Fresno StateMWC4-64495881040.29807
89StanfordPAC4-61106234400.29769
90Ball StateMAC4-65781100910.29627
91NevadaMWC6-411211196740.29588
92SyracuseACC4-6869048750.29582
93TulsaAAC3-7675168700.29549
94OhioMAC4-649921121080.29199
95West VirginiaXII4-61067733710.29151
96ColoradoPAC4-6929354470.29115
97FIUCUSA5-5105821191140.28940
98USFAAC4-61095280890.28745
99HoustonAAC3-77369531100.28545
100ArizonaPAC4-68111445650.28324
101San José StateMWC4-6451121161060.28068
102MarylandB1G3-7761084920.28027
103North TexasCUSA4-6631021061050.27976
104Coastal CarolinaSBELT4-610278124950.27000
105NC StateACC4-61208557900.26831
106Kent StateMAC4-674122791170.26806
107KansasXII3-71018744830.26481
108Colorado StateMWC4-6771131221000.26253
109Louisiana MonroeSBELT4-661128931070.26152
110Middle Tennessee StateCUSA3-7809877880.25870
111Northern IllinoisMAC4-6108104102970.25116
112NorthwesternB1G2-812333161200.25105
113ArkansasSEC2-890117191090.23350
114Georgia TechACC2-81118628560.23182
115East CarolinaAAC3-788125911220.22914
116UTSACUSA4-6116127901210.22626
117RutgersB1G2-811710571130.22280
118Texas StateSBELT3-712694971110.21621
119VanderbiltSEC2-81191219860.21256
120RiceCUSA1-911561741190.20191
121UNLVMWC2-81131011051180.19556
122New MexicoMWC2-8114115851230.19024
123Bowling GreenMAC3-7129124831010.18352
124South AlabamaSBELT1-9127661031250.17729
125Old DominionCUSA1-912584871250.17596
126ConnecticutAAC2-8122129811240.16771
127New Mexico StateIND1-9118126701250.15800
128UTEPCUSA1-91281231151250.13711
129AkronMAC0-101301191231250.08681
130MassachusettsIND1-101241301301250.06274