2019 - Week 13
26 Nov 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G11-0144330.63810
2LSUSEC11-02321710.59489
3ClemsonACC11-0517140.59091
4GeorgiaSEC10-12831620.55591
5AlabamaSEC10-131741110.55237
6Penn StateB1G9-21371150.53044
7WisconsinB1G9-21061990.53036
8UtahPAC10-140270160.52522
9MichiganB1G9-29112780.51795
10OklahomaXII10-14496670.51615
11FloridaSEC9-21416960.51384
12Notre DameIND9-2161022130.51172
13MinnesotaB1G10-1123172150.50505
14AuburnSEC8-32282120.50330
15BaylorXII10-1451454100.50290
16OregonPAC9-2191353140.49757
17MemphisAAC10-11141108370.48432
18CincinnatiAAC10-1672256260.47650
19Boise StateMWC10-12337112410.47568
20IowaB1G8-360525200.47161
21Appalachian StateSBELT10-13425120460.47015
22NavyAAC8-2211980500.46908
23Louisiana LafayetteSBELT9-22515125810.46181
24Air ForceMWC9-23623114620.44711
25Texas A&MSEC7-431211430.44458
26UCFAAC8-366489400.44211
27Iowa StateXII7-4172635330.44083
28SMUAAC9-289599390.43983
29Florida AtlanticCUSA8-3244764690.43446
30USCPAC8-4186328180.43128
31Oklahoma StateXII8-3335368270.42547
32VirginiaACC8-3385657250.42533
33Wake ForestACC8-3327746290.41797
34Virginia TechACC8-3435967240.41794
35TexasXII6-5205013350.40842
36IndianaB1G7-4485418630.40542
37Kansas StateXII7-4802939170.40176
38BYUIND7-4505159190.39852
39LouisvilleACC7-41511021310.39736
40WashingtonPAC6-5551850300.39452
41Western KentuckyCUSA7-49412105650.38637
42TennesseeSEC6-5714010320.38635
43PittsburghACC7-41042052360.38582
44Louisiana TechCUSA8-35876111840.38433
45MiamiACC6-5702844210.38332
46Washington StatePAC6-579663550.38190
47UABCUSA8-38152117920.38113
48San Diego StateMWC8-31279130710.37801
49Southern MissCUSA7-4735574850.37534
50Florida StateACC6-5624537510.37316
51Michigan StateB1G5-674275570.37277
52Arizona StatePAC6-5754445230.36984
53Western MichiganMAC7-43778122830.36742
54TulaneAAC6-5296081860.36681
55MarshallCUSA7-4934392530.36660
56TCUXII5-6463829470.36616
57WyomingMWC7-49235110790.36582
58Mississippi StateSEC5-641714580.36479
59CaliforniaPAC6-51052434340.36445
60HawaiiMWC8-43910797610.36210
61TempleAAC7-41083482420.36188
62KentuckySEC6-5963338670.36182
63IllinoisB1G6-5636849380.36170
64North CarolinaACC5-6277030440.35829
65Arkansas StateSBELT7-4599984890.35139
66Central MichiganMAC7-45790100990.35120
67Miami (OH)MAC7-41037461980.35115
68Georgia StateSBELT7-442112121590.34578
69NebraskaB1G5-6517324720.34507
70BuffaloMAC6-5785794800.34261
71South CarolinaSEC4-779393220.34257
72Utah StateMWC6-5886465770.34187
73CharlotteCUSA6-5528878880.33931
74Ole MissSEC4-7654281000.33789
75MissouriSEC5-6854836540.33609
76Georgia SouthernSBELT6-5996775960.33282
77Boston CollegeACC5-65310423520.32559
78Eastern MichiganMAC6-56491113730.32392
79ArmyIND5-695301021170.32345
80Oregon StatePAC5-63011362480.32165
81ColoradoPAC5-6898147280.31791
82FIUCUSA6-510080104750.31668
83OhioMAC5-626941151090.31430
84Texas TechXII4-7547551640.31284
85NevadaMWC7-411010898760.31132
86ToledoMAC6-577116118660.30233
87UCLAPAC4-7619826450.30092
88LibertyIND6-5102871231180.30035
89PurdueB1G4-7668932680.29979
90DukeACC4-7987920600.29825
91HoustonAAC4-78466601040.29758
92TroySBELT5-6351211271030.29241
93Kent StateMAC5-669115831140.29056
94TulsaAAC3-8764669740.28819
95Ball StateMAC4-75683106950.28638
96West VirginiaXII4-71077231780.28562
97Fresno StateMWC4-747100911060.28550
98Louisiana MonroeSBELT5-649124931110.28524
99StanfordPAC4-71136940490.28482
100Middle Tennessee StateCUSA4-7729779900.27877
101ArizonaPAC4-78211142700.27722
102USFAAC4-71116276910.27640
103SyracuseACC4-78710655820.27474
104San José StateMWC4-7441181191130.26947
105North TexasCUSA4-7681031091120.26907
106Coastal CarolinaSBELT4-7101841281010.25962
107NC StateACC4-71178658940.25941
108KansasXII3-8909248870.25872
109Colorado StateMWC4-7861021261050.25581
110NorthwesternB1G2-912036141200.25235
111MarylandB1G3-8971227970.25182
112Georgia TechACC3-81148533560.24890
113East CarolinaAAC4-791123951220.24180
114Northern IllinoisMAC4-71091051031020.24149
115ArkansasSEC2-98312061160.23733
116VanderbiltSEC3-811911915930.22716
117RiceCUSA2-911658771070.22665
118UTSACUSA4-7115125881210.22284
119UNLVMWC3-81061011071080.22144
120Texas StateSBELT3-812293961150.21267
121RutgersB1G2-9126109121190.20723
122New MexicoMWC2-9112117901230.19089
123South AlabamaSBELT1-10128611011260.17896
124New Mexico StateIND2-9118127731250.17761
125Old DominionCUSA1-1012382871260.17557
126Bowling GreenMAC3-8129129851100.17178
127ConnecticutAAC2-9125128861240.16057
128UTEPCUSA1-101241261161260.13575
129AkronMAC0-111301141241260.09029
130MassachusettsIND1-111211301291260.06769