2019 - Week 14
03 Dec 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G12-0143030.64358
2LSUSEC12-02231410.60224
3ClemsonACC12-0517280.58433
4GeorgiaSEC11-12922020.55367
5WisconsinB1G10-2961870.53737
6AlabamaSEC10-232229140.52961
7UtahPAC11-132369150.52519
8FloridaSEC10-21216750.52076
9Penn StateB1G10-22171990.51892
10OklahomaXII11-14446360.51840
11AuburnSEC9-3179140.51740
12BaylorXII11-1281160130.51129
13Notre DameIND10-2181226110.50582
14MichiganB1G9-310144100.50378
15OregonPAC10-2271052120.49412
16MemphisAAC11-1133595250.48813
17MinnesotaB1G10-2113664170.48164
18Appalachian StateSBELT11-12619119440.48101
19Boise StateMWC11-12039113410.47290
20IowaB1G9-367533200.46799
21NavyAAC9-2143280460.46736
22Louisiana LafayetteSBELT10-23013125750.46192
23CincinnatiAAC10-2662049270.45853
24Air ForceMWC10-23818117650.45265
25UCFAAC9-375690390.44628
26SMUAAC10-2685100400.44469
27Florida AtlanticCUSA9-3223867630.44243
28VirginiaACC9-3345856190.43124
29USCPAC8-4166828180.42897
30Texas A&MSEC7-543262470.42499
31Iowa StateXII7-5232836360.42035
32TexasXII7-5155417340.41841
33Kansas StateXII8-4792441160.41247
34Oklahoma StateXII8-4405147320.41173
35IndianaB1G8-4366624590.40869
36WashingtonPAC7-5501554260.40783
37Virginia TechACC8-4396365280.40102
38Wake ForestACC8-4337855310.39548
39San Diego StateMWC9-31238127620.39292
40Western KentuckyCUSA8-49117109680.38974
41TennesseeSEC7-5734013290.38914
42Louisiana TechCUSA9-35774110830.38749
43UABCUSA9-38847118850.38712
44KentuckySEC7-5842940550.38167
45BYUIND7-5584962210.38148
46MarshallCUSA8-4864591530.37734
47Arizona StatePAC7-5774653220.37435
48Michigan StateB1G6-685278560.37426
49CaliforniaPAC7-51052542330.37353
50HawaiiMWC9-42511197670.37332
51Mississippi StateSEC6-647676490.37080
52Central MichiganMAC8-44479103960.37073
53PittsburghACC7-51092151370.37020
54LouisvilleACC7-51911921350.36878
55North CarolinaACC6-6316245430.36865
56TempleAAC8-41073785480.36841
57Washington StatePAC6-689758660.36261
58MiamiACC6-6763350240.36030
59BuffaloMAC7-5685096780.35802
60Florida StateACC6-6615927580.35769
61Southern MissCUSA7-5756174860.35686
62WyomingMWC7-510030111790.35395
63TulaneAAC6-6465775870.35135
64Georgia SouthernSBELT7-5935376950.35044
65CharlotteCUSA7-5459181890.34939
66Western MichiganMAC7-54873122840.34897
67Utah StateMWC7-5807070760.34800
68TCUXII5-7604135510.34380
69MissouriSEC6-6964846570.34371
70South CarolinaSEC4-882343230.34032
71NebraskaB1G5-7496923730.33671
72IllinoisB1G6-6747559380.33470
73Boston CollegeACC6-65310332420.33377
74OhioMAC6-624861211100.33294
75Arkansas StateSBELT7-55210984880.33222
76Miami (OH)MAC7-510376661020.33187
77Ole MissSEC4-87243111080.32302
78Georgia StateSBELT7-556114116640.32242
79Oregon StatePAC5-7359948520.31850
80DukeACC5-7947122450.31623
81LibertyIND7-597921261190.31321
82Eastern MichiganMAC6-66389114810.31190
83ColoradoPAC5-7838439300.30862
84Ball StateMAC5-74281106940.30536
85FIUCUSA6-69980101820.30496
86ArmyIND5-792421051200.30492
87West VirginiaXII5-71106434600.30382
88Kent StateMAC6-671110821060.30347
89TulsaAAC4-8695273700.30251
90Texas TechXII4-8558243710.29833
91NevadaMWC7-510811398770.29772
92SyracuseACC5-77810257610.29207
93PurdueB1G4-85410038720.29006
94HoustonAAC4-87077681090.28666
95San José StateMWC5-7511041201040.28608
96UCLAPAC4-86410631540.28574
97StanfordPAC4-81067225500.28516
98Louisiana MonroeSBELT5-737123931130.28246
99ToledoMAC6-687121115740.28237
100TroySBELT5-7411221241030.27674
101NorthwesternB1G3-91183116970.27606
102Fresno StateMWC4-85987921050.27589
103Middle Tennessee StateCUSA4-8659877910.27331
104USFAAC4-81176071980.26782
105Coastal CarolinaSBELT5-7102881301070.26760
106ArizonaPAC4-88910844800.26759
107North TexasCUSA4-862941081140.26745
108Northern IllinoisMAC5-71129099920.26459
109Colorado StateMWC4-8811011121110.25426
110RiceCUSA3-911655791120.24659
111Georgia TechACC3-91139615690.24609
112NC StateACC4-81199561990.24518
113MarylandB1G3-9101116101010.24474
114KansasXII3-99511237900.24261
115UNLVMWC4-81041071071000.23876
116ArkansasSEC2-109011791180.22902
117East CarolinaAAC4-898126941230.22653
118VanderbiltSEC3-912011512930.22466
119UTSACUSA4-8115124831220.21895
120RutgersB1G2-1012710551210.20841
121Texas StateSBELT3-9122931041170.20553
122South AlabamaSBELT2-10125651021160.20215
123New MexicoMWC2-10111120891240.18549
124New Mexico StateIND2-10114127781260.17256
125Old DominionCUSA1-1112483881270.17094
126Bowling GreenMAC3-9129129871150.16203
127ConnecticutAAC2-10126128861250.15284
128UTEPCUSA1-111281251231270.13120
129AkronMAC0-121301181281270.08650
130MassachusettsIND1-111211301291270.06731