2019 - Week 15
10 Dec 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G13-0132520.64626
2LSUSEC13-0219810.61858
3ClemsonACC13-0417170.59459
4GeorgiaSEC11-2322930.53706
5AlabamaSEC10-232328130.53293
6WisconsinB1G10-396490.53176
7OklahomaXII12-15405850.52703
8FloridaSEC10-212141260.52144
9Penn StateB1G10-221720100.52107
10AuburnSEC9-3189140.51928
11OregonPAC11-220104880.51151
12UtahPAC11-233560170.50514
13MichiganB1G9-310135110.50486
14Notre DameIND10-2191232120.50465
15BaylorXII11-2281139150.49853
16MemphisAAC12-1133793230.49382
17Appalachian StateSBELT12-12422119430.48564
18MinnesotaB1G10-2113865160.48311
19Boise StateMWC12-12632114410.47967
20IowaB1G9-368434190.46992
21NavyAAC9-2143380460.46970
22Florida AtlanticCUSA10-3163468590.45818
23Air ForceMWC10-23618117650.45476
24UCFAAC9-365490380.44945
25Louisiana LafayetteSBELT10-32717123800.44835
26SMUAAC10-2785100390.44694
27CincinnatiAAC10-3662052330.44490
28USCPAC8-4176729180.43007
29Texas A&MSEC7-545262470.42628
30Iowa StateXII7-5222737360.42177
31TexasXII7-5155317340.42015
32VirginiaACC9-4316830220.41979
33Kansas StateXII8-4812542140.41366
34Oklahoma StateXII8-4385149310.41290
35IndianaB1G8-4356424600.41033
36WashingtonPAC7-5511657260.40841
37Virginia TechACC8-4406267270.40134
38Wake ForestACC8-4347753300.39843
39San Diego StateMWC9-31228126630.39428
40Western KentuckyCUSA8-49015109680.39152
41Louisiana TechCUSA9-35776113830.38821
42TennesseeSEC7-5754216290.38773
43BYUIND7-5584964210.38235
44KentuckySEC7-5853046550.38163
45MarshallCUSA8-4824192490.38038
46Arizona StatePAC7-5794656200.37554
47Michigan StateB1G6-6872811560.37479
48CaliforniaPAC7-51062443320.37448
49Mississippi StateSEC6-646667520.37288
50PittsburghACC7-51092155370.37059
51LouisvilleACC7-52311821350.36974
52TempleAAC8-41073983480.36968
53North CarolinaACC6-6306147440.36942
54UABCUSA9-49957110860.36789
55Washington StatePAC6-689861660.36381
56HawaiiMWC9-52910491700.36328
57BuffaloMAC7-5674896780.36018
58MiamiACC6-6763554250.36011
59Florida StateACC6-6645827570.35919
60Southern MissCUSA7-5735974850.35856
61WyomingMWC7-59829111770.35641
62Central MichiganMAC8-55079104990.35451
63TulaneAAC6-6435675870.35346
64CharlotteCUSA7-5448678890.35274
65Georgia SouthernSBELT7-5945076950.35179
66Western MichiganMAC7-54774122840.35113
67Utah StateMWC7-5777070750.35070
68Miami (OH)MAC8-51027269960.34569
69TCUXII5-7604336500.34492
70MissouriSEC6-6974750580.34354
71South CarolinaSEC4-886363240.34007
72NebraskaB1G5-7496926730.33717
73Boston CollegeACC6-65210331420.33649
74IllinoisB1G6-6747563400.33543
75OhioMAC6-625871211100.33508
76Arkansas StateSBELT7-55611088880.33139
77Ole MissSEC4-87245131070.32541
78Georgia StateSBELT7-555114118640.32386
79Oregon StatePAC5-73710151530.31878
80DukeACC5-7967323450.31651
81Eastern MichiganMAC6-66290115810.31349
82LibertyIND7-5100921271190.31250
83ColoradoPAC5-7838341280.30953
84Ball StateMAC5-74181106930.30857
85FIUCUSA6-6928099820.30787
86ArmyIND5-791441051200.30626
87Kent StateMAC6-671109821050.30462
88West VirginiaXII5-71116335620.30457
89TulsaAAC4-8695273690.30402
90NevadaMWC7-510811398760.29931
91Texas TechXII4-8538245710.29926
92SyracuseACC5-78010259610.29468
93PurdueB1G4-85410040720.29103
94HoustonAAC4-87078661080.28782
95San José StateMWC5-7481061201040.28775
96StanfordPAC4-81057122510.28765
97UCLAPAC4-86510833540.28545
98ToledoMAC6-684121116740.28373
99Louisiana MonroeSBELT5-739123951130.28319
100TroySBELT5-7421221251030.27766
101Fresno StateMWC4-85989941090.27725
102Middle Tennessee StateCUSA4-8619777910.27634
103NorthwesternB1G3-91183118970.27627
104Coastal CarolinaSBELT5-7103881301060.26838
105North TexasCUSA4-863951081140.26804
106USFAAC4-81166072980.26770
107ArizonaPAC4-88911144790.26759
108Northern IllinoisMAC5-711291102920.26457
109Colorado StateMWC4-878991121110.25648
110NC StateACC4-811994621000.24753
111RiceCUSA3-911755811120.24617
112MarylandB1G3-9101116141020.24588
113Georgia TechACC3-91149619670.24445
114KansasXII3-99411238900.24326
115UNLVMWC4-81041071071010.24015
116ArkansasSEC2-1088117101180.23126
117East CarolinaAAC4-893126971230.22761
118VanderbiltSEC3-912111515940.22426
119UTSACUSA4-8115124841220.21900
120RutgersB1G2-1012510561210.20942
121Texas StateSBELT3-9123931031170.20610
122South AlabamaSBELT2-10128651011160.20119
123New MexicoMWC2-10110120891240.18674
124New Mexico StateIND2-10113127791260.17368
125Old DominionCUSA1-1112684871270.17037
126Bowling GreenMAC3-9129129861150.16324
127ConnecticutAAC2-10124128851250.15364
128UTEPCUSA1-111271251241270.13113
129AkronMAC0-121301191281270.08630
130MassachusettsIND1-111201301291270.06819