2019 - Week 16
17 Dec 2019

RankTeamConfRecordOffDefSoSSoVTotal
1Ohio StateB1G13-0132520.64630
2LSUSEC13-0219810.61873
3ClemsonACC13-0417170.59463
4GeorgiaSEC11-2322930.53712
5AlabamaSEC10-232328130.53309
6WisconsinB1G10-396490.53180
7OklahomaXII12-15405850.52723
8FloridaSEC10-213141260.52158
9Penn StateB1G10-221720100.52112
10AuburnSEC9-3189140.51937
11OregonPAC11-220104880.51161
12UtahPAC11-233560170.50521
13Notre DameIND10-2191232120.50509
14MichiganB1G9-310135110.50420
15BaylorXII11-2281139150.49864
16MemphisAAC12-1123793230.49433
17Appalachian StateSBELT12-12422119430.48577
18MinnesotaB1G10-2113865160.48330
19Boise StateMWC12-12633114410.47982
20NavyAAC10-2152782540.47588
21IowaB1G9-369434190.46996
22Florida AtlanticCUSA10-3163468590.45834
23Air ForceMWC10-23518117660.45435
24UCFAAC9-375490380.44967
25Louisiana LafayetteSBELT10-32717123800.44847
26SMUAAC10-2685100390.44755
27CincinnatiAAC10-3662052330.44506
28USCPAC8-4176729180.43033
29Texas A&MSEC7-545262460.42643
30Iowa StateXII7-5222837360.42194
31TexasXII7-5145317340.42038
32VirginiaACC9-4316830220.42005
33Kansas StateXII8-4812542140.41383
34Oklahoma StateXII8-4385149310.41312
35IndianaB1G8-4366424600.41055
36WashingtonPAC7-5511557260.40854
37Virginia TechACC8-4406267270.40159
38Wake ForestACC8-4347753300.39870
39San Diego StateMWC9-31228126630.39434
40Western KentuckyCUSA8-49016108680.39077
41Louisiana TechCUSA9-35776113830.38846
42TennesseeSEC7-5754316290.38793
43BYUIND7-5584964210.38256
44KentuckySEC7-5853146550.38181
45MarshallCUSA8-4824292480.38056
46Arizona StatePAC7-5794656200.37575
47Michigan StateB1G6-6872911560.37494
48CaliforniaPAC7-51062443320.37464
49Mississippi StateSEC6-646667510.37312
50PittsburghACC7-51092155370.37075
51LouisvilleACC7-52311821350.37011
52TempleAAC8-41073983470.36988
53North CarolinaACC6-6306147440.36966
54UABCUSA9-49855110860.36809
55Washington StatePAC6-689861650.36413
56HawaiiMWC9-52910591700.36285
57BuffaloMAC7-5674896780.36038
58MiamiACC6-6763554250.36030
59Florida StateACC6-6645827570.35942
60Southern MissCUSA7-5735974850.35877
61WyomingMWC7-59730111770.35657
62Central MichiganMAC8-55079104990.35478
63TulaneAAC6-6435775870.35315
64CharlotteCUSA7-5448679890.35301
65Georgia SouthernSBELT7-5935076950.35199
66Western MichiganMAC7-54774122840.35137
67Utah StateMWC7-5777070750.35095
68Miami (OH)MAC8-51027269960.34593
69TCUXII5-7604436490.34513
70MissouriSEC6-6964750580.34375
71South CarolinaSEC4-886363240.34025
72NebraskaB1G5-7486926730.33742
73Boston CollegeACC6-65210331420.33683
74IllinoisB1G6-6747563400.33567
75OhioMAC6-625871211100.33536
76Arkansas StateSBELT7-55611088880.33171
77Ole MissSEC4-87245131070.32562
78Georgia StateSBELT7-555114118640.32333
79Oregon StatePAC5-73710151520.31910
80DukeACC5-7957323450.31678
81Eastern MichiganMAC6-66290115810.31378
82LibertyIND7-599921271190.31279
83ColoradoPAC5-7838341280.30982
84Ball StateMAC5-74181105930.30885
85FIUCUSA6-6918099820.30812
86Kent StateMAC6-671109811050.30494
87West VirginiaXII5-71116335620.30481
88TulsaAAC4-8685273690.30455
89NevadaMWC7-510811398760.29964
90Texas TechXII4-8538245710.29955
91SyracuseACC5-78010259610.29500
92ArmyIND5-8100411091210.29465
93PurdueB1G4-85410040720.29135
94HoustonAAC4-87078661080.28844
95StanfordPAC4-81057122500.28792
96San José StateMWC5-7491061201040.28719
97UCLAPAC4-86510833530.28579
98ToledoMAC6-684121116740.28408
99Louisiana MonroeSBELT5-739123951130.28356
100TroySBELT5-7421221251030.27802
101Fresno StateMWC4-85989941090.27753
102Middle Tennessee StateCUSA4-8619777910.27662
103NorthwesternB1G3-91183218970.27644
104Coastal CarolinaSBELT5-7103881301060.26866
105North TexasCUSA4-863951071140.26834
106USFAAC4-81166072980.26828
107ArizonaPAC4-88911144790.26793
108Northern IllinoisMAC5-711291102920.26486
109Colorado StateMWC4-878991121110.25678
110NC StateACC4-811994621000.24784
111MarylandB1G3-9101116141020.24622
112RiceCUSA3-911756801120.24558
113Georgia TechACC3-91149619670.24476
114KansasXII3-99311238900.24361
115UNLVMWC4-81041071061010.24047
116ArkansasSEC2-1088117101180.23162
117East CarolinaAAC4-892126971230.22839
118VanderbiltSEC3-912011515940.22461
119UTSACUSA4-8115124841220.21850
120RutgersB1G2-1012510461200.20973
121Texas StateSBELT3-9123931031170.20640
122South AlabamaSBELT2-10128651011160.20142
123New MexicoMWC2-10110120891240.18710
124New Mexico StateIND2-10113127781260.17409
125Old DominionCUSA1-1112684871270.17064
126Bowling GreenMAC3-9129129861150.16367
127ConnecticutAAC2-10124128851250.15440
128UTEPCUSA1-111271251241270.13152
129AkronMAC0-121301191281270.08665
130MassachusettsIND1-111211301291270.06795